Rang Nom Prenom Dossard Sexe Categorie Rang_Categorie numero_licence Club Numero_club Nation Comite_entreprise Temps Vitesse_moyenne Param1 Param2
1 BARADEL MICKAEL 481 M SE 1 1574448 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 02:43:53 11.7

2 GANDOLFI BENOIT 470 M SE 2 211543 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA AUCUN 02:56:59 10.8

3 MEUNIER NICOLAS 696 M SE 3
TEAM JOG'R
FRA AUCUN 03:01:23 10.6

4 FAURE JÉRÉMY 419 M SE 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:04:41 10.4

5 NAGEL MARIUS 499 M SE 5 2060163 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 03:10:44 10.1

6 SIAT JULIEN 460 M V1 1
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:15:23 9.8

7 CYR ROMAIN 156 M SE 6
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 03:16:09 9.8

8 GUILLAUME STEN 563 M V1 2
O'TRAILSHEIM
FRA AUCUN 03:18:55 9.7

9 ZEHLER CHRISTOPHE 681 M V1 3
MBC
FRA AUCUN 03:20:24 9.6

10 ZEHLER FABRICE 451 M SE 7
MUNSTER BIKE CLUB
FRA AUCUN 03:21:54 9.5

11 ROMERA MIGUEL 65 M ES 1
CH'TIS MARATHONIENS DE WALLERS ARENBERG
FRA AUCUN 03:23:38 9.4

12 HUCK ROMUALD 558 M V2 1 1412116 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA AUCUN 03:24:47 9.4

13 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT 302 M V1 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:27:55 9.2

14 CORDONNIER LUDOVIC 648 M V1 5
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:28:00 9.2

15 DEBROAS MATHIEU 485 M ES 2
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:28:09 9.2

16 FORTIN ALEXIS 241 M SE 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:28:31 9.2

17 POTOSKI JOSEF 567 M V1 6
NANCY TRAIL PULSATIONS
FRA AUCUN 03:28:51 9.2

18 SCHWAEDERLE MICKAEL 666 M SE 9 1657250 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 067044 FRA AUCUN 03:29:14 9.2

19 PERRIN GUILLAUME 320 M SE 10 1351436 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 074039 FRA AUCUN 03:29:17 9.2

20 GRESSLER DAMIEN 344 M SE 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:30:56 9.1

21 KREMER QUENTIN 281 M ES 3
UNNORMAL TRAIL 0750947899 FRA AUCUN 03:32:24 9

22 COLIN THOMAS 675 M SE 12
AUCUN
FRA LES VOSG'RUNNERS 03:32:32 9

23 SAMSON STEVE 515 M SE 13
NEW TEAM RUNNERS 77 0750855357 FRA AUCUN 03:32:38 9

24 VILLAUME ROMAIN 134 M SE 14
RAME
FRA AUCUN 03:34:43 8.9

25 MEYER LAURENT 511 M V1 7
AUCUN
FRA ASES 03:34:49 8.9

26 RIZET JEREMY 683 M ES 4 1200978 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 071013 FRA TEAM JOG'R 03:35:19 8.9

27 MARTINEZ JULIEN 590 M SE 15 3103512800069 TRAILERS DE LA ROSE
FRA TRAILERS DE LA ROSE 03:37:00 8.8

28 MILLET CAROLE 433 F V1 1 947754 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA TEAM RUN IN SALOMON 03:37:31 8.8

29 FRACASSI BRUNO 504 M V1 8
HERV AC
BEL AUCUN 03:38:49 8.8

30 CLEF EMMANUEL 707 M V1 9
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:38:53 8.8

31 ELVERS NICOLAS 575 M V1 10 1709282 UNITAS BRUMATH
FRA AUCUN 03:39:35 8.7

32 WIBERT JULIANE 705 F SE 1 1534379 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 067044 FRA JOG'R LE TEAM 03:39:46 8.7

33 PERRIN JEAN-MICHEL 635 M V1 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:40:28 8.7

34 BONTEMPS ANTHONY 661 M SE 16 1824177 TR AILLEURS 088071 FRA AUCUN 03:41:28 8.7

35 MALFROY LOUIS 695 M SE 17
AMICALE DES COST'HAUTS
FRA AUCUN 03:41:41 8.7

36 VOORSPOELS LUDOVIC 2 M SE 18
AUCUN
FRA 2O-OE TEAM 03:42:11 8.6

37 DEVUYST MAX 271 M V1 12
AUCUN
BEL AUCUN 03:43:06 8.6

38 AIFI AKIM 607 M V1 13 1559019 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 03:43:21 8.6

39 KEMPF JACKY 608 M V1 14 1728019 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 03:43:22 8.6

40 BALTENWECK LAURENT 307 M SE 19
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:43:59 8.6

41 BAHLAU DAVID 592 M SE 20
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:44:25 8.6

42 MEGAT SALIM 649 M SE 21
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:45:06 8.5

43 SCHOENACKER DIDIER 652 M V1 15
AUCUN
FRA REGION GRAND EST 03:45:52 8.5

44 BERNHARD NICOLAS 30 M SE 22
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:46:35 8.5

45 SCANDELLA FRANCK 619 M SE 23
AS LIEBHERR
FRA AS LIEBHERR 03:47:08 8.5

46 DUTT HÉLÈNE 121 F SE 2
AUCUN
FRA DÉNIVELÉ + SAVERNE 03:47:08 8.5

47 YANN CAZE 612 M SE 24
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:47:48 8.4

48 ZIMMERMANN SEBASTIEN 502 M SE 25
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:47:59 8.4

49 LAMBERT ROMAIN 426 M SE 26
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:48:23 8.4

50 JELSCH REGIS 489 M V1 16
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:48:29 8.4

51 RINGEISSEN SÉBASTIEN 68 M V1 17
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:49:24 8.4

52 COMPAGNON DANY 95 M SE 27 1996351 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 057058 FRA AUCUN 03:49:36 8.4

53 WALTER ERIK 67 M SE 28 1956776 AS RIBEAUVILLE ATHLEROUTE 068042 FRA AUCUN 03:50:43 8.3

54 MARCHAL BENJAMIN 584 M SE 29
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:51:33 8.3

55 MICHALON AUBIN 677 M V1 18
TROTTINNETTE BADEN
FRA AUCUN 03:51:40 8.3

56 GAUCI AURELIEN 318 M SE 30 2062945 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 03:52:53 8.2

57 TRIBOUT JOEL 143 M V1 19
TEAM FOULEES DE LA ZORN DABO
FRA AUCUN 03:53:00 8.2

58 SCHUMACHER STEVE 283 M V1 20 2062395 S/L ATHLETIC COLMAR LIBERTE TRIATHLON 068059 FRA AUCUN 03:53:26 8.2

59 ENGEL DOMINIQUE 227 M V2 2 1638373 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAIL DU HAUT KOENIGSBOURG 067061 FRA AUCUN 03:53:53 8.2

60 MEYER JUSTINE 498 F SE 3
TEAM DENIVELE PLUS SAVERNE
FRA AUCUN 03:54:46 8.2

61 MOREAU SEBASTIEN 580 M V1 21
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:55:17 8.2

62 NADLER JEREMY 118 M SE 31
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 03:55:19 8.2

63 WOIRHAYE VINCENT 212 M SE 32 2030542 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA AUCUN 03:55:24 8.2

64 DAZY OLIVIER 606 M V1 22
AUCUN
FRA ERSTEIN 03:55:35 8.1

65 MARCHAL DAVID 321 M SE 33
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:56:02 8.1

66 GARAUD JEFF 300 M V1 23
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 03:56:29 8.1

67 AIT-BRAHAM LAMARA 19 M V1 24 1793289 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 092017 FRA AUCUN 03:56:46 8.1

68 PERDU-ALLOY PASCAL 611 M V2 3 1376114 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 03:56:49 8.1

69 PANNOUX RÉMY 637 M SE 34
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:57:13 8.1

70 CHAMPERT ETIENNE 479 M V1 25 1667251 S/L ILL BRUCHE A LINGOLSHEIM 067046 FRA AUCUN 03:57:22 8.1

71 L’HOTE MICHAËL 403 M SE 35
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:57:51 8.1

72 PONTIER LIROY 669 M ES 5 1971277 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA TEAM RUN’IN 03:58:09 8.1

73 FESSEL ERIC 436 M V1 26
RAME
FRA AUCUN 03:58:50 8

74 LUTZ VINCENT 544 M SE 36
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 03:59:02 8

75 SOUPEAUX JEAN-MICHEL 96 M V2 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:00:15 8

76 MADOIRE ALEXANDRE 88 M V1 27 55742617 SENS ROUTE TRAIL
FRA AUCUN 04:00:15 8

77 BRÉVER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 503 M V1 28
HERV AC
BEL AUCUN 04:00:36 8

78 RIEBEL JEROME 287 M SE 37
ASES
FRA ASES 04:00:59 8

79 DUWATTEZ SEBASTIEN 709 M V1 29
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:01:36 7.9

80 GERARD ELODIE 264 F SE 4
AUCUN
FRA TEAMCOM 04:02:18 7.9

81 LUCAS MICHEL 520 M V2 5 1708986 S/L US THANN ATHLETISME 068021 FRA AUCUN 04:03:03 7.9

82 MILLET ERIC 432 M V2 6 313039 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA AUCUN 04:03:54 7.9

83 REGINA JEROME 453 M SE 38
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
FRA AUCUN 04:04:29 7.9

84 CLIPET ANNA 400 F SE 5
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
GER AUCUN 04:05:28 7.8

85 DOLLO DAMIEN 324 M SE 39 1786034 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 04:05:32 7.8

86 WILT SYLVIE 280 F V2 1
CAP LIBERTE DETTWILLER
FRA AUCUN 04:05:34 7.8

87 MEYER XAVIER 254 M SE 40
RUN IN MOMMENHEIM/NOTAIRES DANS LA COURSE
FRA AUCUN 04:05:49 7.8

88 DUVAIL MATTHIEU 266 M SE 41
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:05:55 7.8

89 COLLET ANNE-LISE 384 F V1 2
AUCUN
FRA LE RIRE MÉDECIN 04:06:22 7.8

90 SENES ERIC 331 M V1 30
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:07:12 7.8

91 HECKLY JEAN 537 M V1 31
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
FRA COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES 04:07:17 7.8

92 MOREAU LOIC 576 M V1 32
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:07:20 7.8

93 KOPF ROMAIN 3 M SE 42
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:08:02 7.7

94 PIERRÉ MICHAEL 69 M V1 33
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:08:07 7.7

95 HENRIQUES LEONOR 647 F V1 3 1342443 CCA ROUFFACH 0662594104 FRA UNIVERS OUTDOOR RICHWILLER 04:08:22 7.7

96 LITZLER THOMAS 450 M SE 43
MUNSTER BIKE CLUB
FRA AUCUN 04:08:33 7.7

97 CANON MATHIEU 15 M V1 34
LDLV
BEL AUCUN 04:08:39 7.7

98 DAGON DANIEL 690 M V2 7
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:08:41 7.7

99 GERARD VINCENT 638 M SE 44
SKI CLUB LA BRESSAUDE
FRA AUCUN 04:08:44 7.7

100 CHATILLON NICOLAS 2164 M SE 45
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:08:48 7.7

101 REMY FRANCK 472 M V1 35
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:09:15 7.7

102 MEYER DAVID 687 M V1 36 1540988 S/L US THANN ATHLETISME 068021 FRA AUCUN 04:09:27 7.7

103 MARTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 83 M V1 37 1639134 S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH
FRA AUCUN 04:09:36 7.7

104 MORINEAU OLIVIER 538 M V2 8 207042 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 057045 FRA TRAILERS DU SAULNOIS 04:10:05 7.7

105 MORALES FABRICE 144 M V3 1 1282382 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 04:10:08 7.7

106 GENTILHOMME ALVINE 412 F SE 6 971108 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 067044 FRA AUCUN 04:10:49 7.7

107 GOLDSTEIN MARCO 295 M ES 6 1699532 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 04:11:00 7.6

108 FISCHER PATRICK 644 M V2 9
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:11:23 7.6

109 PURVES ALEXANDRE 225 M V1 38
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:11:46 7.6

110 ANTONY SYLVIA 285 F V2 2 A72068C SCAT TRI SÉLESTAT
FRA AUCUN 04:12:16 7.6

111 SPUHLER AUDREY 473 F V1 4 788980 US TOUL ATHLETISME 054020 FRA AUCUN 04:12:35 7.6

112 BRISWALTER BENOIT 335 M V2 10 2031822 S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH 068009 FRA AUCUN 04:12:41 7.6

113 KERN EMMANUEL 113 M V1 39
RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE
FRA AUCUN 04:12:51 7.6

114 MERANDI FABIEN 411 M SE 46
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:13:13 7.6

115 PONTIER FREDERIC 621 M V1 40
AUCUN
FRA TEAM RUN’IN 04:13:28 7.6

116 SALOMON ERIC 200 M SE 47 A32789C SCAT
FRA AUCUN 04:13:36 7.6

117 GOASDOUE JOSSELIN 413 M SE 48
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:13:54 7.6

118 VIOLET HENRI 624 M V2 11
AS LA CLAQUETTE
FRA AUCUN 04:14:12 7.6

119 HOERMANN LAURENT 555 M V1 41
AUCUN
FRA ROSHEIM RUNNING 04:14:12 7.6

120 ZURBACH NORBERT 374 M V2 12
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:14:21 7.5

121 GUERARD AURÉLIEN 333 M SE 49
TR'AILLEURS
FRA AUCUN 04:14:23 7.5

122 BAUMGARTL KLAUS 631 M V3 2
AUCUN
FRA MANURHIN 04:14:27 7.5

123 FLORY PIERRE 173 M SE 50
BOUZONVILLE AC
FRA AUCUN 04:14:34 7.5

124 KEMPF JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 314 M SE 51
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:14:49 7.5

125 EDEL PHILIPPE 125 M V2 13 1364923 S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH 068009 FRA AUCUN 04:14:51 7.5

126 FREYSZ MARIE 389 F SE 7
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:14:53 7.5

127 CHANUT DAVID 293 M V1 42
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:14:57 7.5

128 DUPRE CHRISTIAN 282 M V2 14 1292000 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 04:15:04 7.5

129 GISSINGER FLORIAN 589 M SE 52
CAP DINSHEIM
FRA AUCUN 04:15:08 7.5

130 MANN FRANÇOIS 262 M SE 53
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:15:25 7.5

131 HOUDAYER PHILIPPE 308 M V1 43
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:16:15 7.5

132 MALCOTTI JEAN-BAPTISTE 363 M SE 54 1758891 S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE REMIREMONT 088003 FRA AUCUN 04:16:24 7.5

133 GEOFFROY JULIEN 379 M V1 44 1735758 S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE REMIREMONT 088003 FRA AUCUN 04:16:24 7.5

134 LEMBERGER EMMANUEL 148 M SE 55
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:16:27 7.5

135 WACH HERVE 362 M V1 45 1561227 AC CENTRE ALSACE 067038 FRA AUCUN 04:16:30 7.5

136 DORR CHRISTOPHE 404 M V1 46
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:17:00 7.5

137 DOMINAS FLORIAN 267 M SE 56
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:17:12 7.5

138 SCHMIDT MATHIEU 186 M SE 57
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:17:39 7.5

139 JACQUIN CLAIRE 34 F SE 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:17:58 7.4

140 GERST ALEXANDRE 360 M V1 47
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:18:57 7.4

141 FLEURY LOUISE 427 F SE 9
AUCUN
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 04:19:35 7.4

142 DASSE QUENTIN 509 M SE 58
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:19:36 7.4

143 LEMBERGER JOEL 149 M SE 59
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:19:40 7.4

144 BALLY CELINE 17 F V1 5
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:19:44 7.4

145 HERETICK SEBASTIEN 164 M V1 48
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 04:20:00 7.4

146 KIRMANN JEAN-LUC 699 M V2 15 1274408 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 057058 FRA AUCUN 04:20:16 7.4

147 HOELTZEL HUBERT 410 M V2 16
QUATZ -TROTTERS
FRA AUCUN 04:20:52 7.4

148 HENNION GAEL 462 M V1 49
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:20:55 7.4

149 SIAT OLIVIER 546 M V1 50 205752 S/L SG LA WANTZENAU 067018 FRA AUCUN 04:20:58 7.4

150 ERNST BRUNO 407 M V2 17
QUATZ -TROTTERS
FRA AUCUN 04:21:26 7.3

151 ALLONCLE FRANCIS 530 M SE 60
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:22:08 7.3

152 ALFATLI AYMERIC 58 M V1 51
ROYAL CERCLE ATHLETIQUE SCHAERBEEK +32486349698 BEL AUCUN 04:22:18 7.3

153 DAMERY MATTHIEU 591 M SE 61
RUNCREW 59
FRA AUCUN 04:22:35 7.3

154 COTE GUÉNOLÉ 399 M SE 62
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:22:36 7.3

155 GRIESMAR PIERRE 447 M SE 63
PLUS BELLE LA VIE
FRA AUCUN 04:22:46 7.3

156 CLAUSS STÉPHANE 448 M V1 52
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:23:02 7.3

157 DE GIULI FRANCK 41 M V2 18
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:23:36 7.3

158 TALBI JEAN-MARIE 674 M V1 53 1757248 SG HERICOURT 070006 FRA AUCUN 04:24:02 7.3

159 BAUMANN JEAN LUC 219 M V1 54
AUCUN
FRA COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES 04:24:02 7.3

160 BARRAUX JULIEN 646 M V1 55
LABAROCHE
FRA AUCUN 04:24:33 7.3

161 MAURER BENOIT 547 M SE 64
OUFDERUN
FRA AUCUN 04:25:01 7.2

162 METZGER JEROME 128 M V1 56
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:25:03 7.2

163 GATIGNOL EMMANUEL 334 M V1 57
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:25:18 7.2

164 HENSINGER NICOLAS 665 M SE 65
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:25:27 7.2

165 GHILBERT GRÉGORY 551 M V1 58
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:25:48 7.2

166 SCHLOSSER JOHANNY 689 M SE 66
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:26:00 7.2

167 SANCHEZ PUENTE JAVIER 376 M V1 59
AUCUN
ESP AUCUN 04:27:02 7.2

168 ACKERMANN FREDERIC 458 M SE 67
COUREURS DU HATTGAU
FRA AUCUN 04:27:09 7.2

169 FERREIRA ERIC 171 M V1 60
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 04:27:12 7.2

170 MURBACH ANTOINE 172 M SE 68
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:27:57 7.2

171 STAAT BRUNO 416 M V1 61
AUCUN
FRA TEAM SCHROLL 04:28:05 7.2

172 GRAESSEL EMMANUEL 35 M SE 69
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:28:07 7.2

173 FUHRER ELSA 132 F V1 6
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 04:28:19 7.2

174 ROMERA RAMÓN 368 M V2 19
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:28:31 7.2

175 GAZEAU DOMINIQUE 388 M V2 20
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:28:43 7.1

176 SPENLE JOHN 582 M SE 70
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:28:51 7.1

177 MAQUET MATEO 330 M SE 71
TRAIL'IN GAUME
BEL AUCUN 04:28:54 7.1

178 DE VOS PHILIPPE 386 M V2 21
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:29:20 7.1

179 SPYCKERELLE JEROME 311 M SE 72
AUCUN
FRA LANGENSOULTZBACH 04:29:40 7.1

180 BIECHY XAVIER 625 M SE 73
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 04:31:15 7.1

181 VANÇON VALENTIN 650 M SE 74
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:31:27 7.1

182 ORTH ISABELLE 348 F V2 3 1238715 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 067044 FRA AUCUN 04:31:39 7.1

183 VICINO PASCAL 177 M V1 62
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:31:43 7.1

184 KOEHLING SEBASTIEN 6 M V1 63
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:32:11 7.1

185 FOLZER ERIC 272 M V1 64
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:32:32 7

186 CHAMPION ROMARIC 507 M V1 65 2027980 S/L AS BOLOGNE 052008 FRA CCC CHEMINOTS CHAUMONT 04:32:50 7

187 KRUMB PIERRE 692 M V1 66
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:33:14 7

188 GARNY PASCAL 585 M V1 67 1560578 S/L US THANN ATHLETISME 068021 FRA AUCUN 04:33:15 7

189 SCHOTT DORIAN 406 M ES 7
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:33:15 7

190 MEYER RENE 640 M V1 68 1967103 S/L US PULVERSHEIM ATHLETISME 068016 FRA AUCUN 04:33:15 7

191 FLON ALAIN 279 M V1 69
ASES
FRA AUCUN 04:33:17 7

192 LAZARUS NICOLAS 278 M SE 75
ASES
FRA ASES 04:33:17 7

193 JACOBY FREDERIC 445 M V1 70 2044604 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 054052 FRA AUCUN 04:33:19 7

194 DECOR MYRIAM 522 F V2 4
D'RANNER
FRA AUCUN 04:33:29 7

195 FREYSS CEDRIC 526 M SE 76
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:33:30 7

196 WITTMER BERANGERE 602 F SE 10
D'RANNER
FRA AUCUN 04:33:30 7

197 BALTZER THIBAULT 301 M SE 77
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:33:55 7

198 SCHAEFFER RAPHAEL 327 M V1 71 1387065 S/L SG LA WANTZENAU 067018 FRA AUCUN 04:34:08 7

199 RAUCH JEAN-MARIE 197 M V2 22 1286352 AS CHEMINOTS METZ 057027 FRA AUCUN 04:34:13 7

200 HAMLAOUI SMAÏN 623 M SE 78
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:34:14 7

201 KNITTEL SÉBASTIEN 151 M V1 72
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:34:27 7

202 MARTIN LAURENT 208 M SE 79
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:35:16 7

203 RIEDINGER DENIS 659 M V2 23
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:35:17 7

204 ROUET JEAN FRANCOIS 351 M SE 80
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:35:52 7

205 PICCHI MARTIAL 104 M V2 24
CAPHG
FRA AUCUN 04:36:11 7

206 PRIGENT PASCAL 216 M V2 25
OH MORSBRONN +33601173429 FRA AUCUN 04:36:29 6.9

207 HAHN RACHEL 418 F V1 7
OH MORSBRONN
FRA AUCUN 04:36:30 6.9

208 SEYLLER SEBASTIEN 232 M V2 26
AUCUN
FRA RUNNER DU MARDI SOIR 04:37:10 6.9

209 LECOMTE LIONEL 618 M V2 27
TRAIL'IN GAUME
BEL AUCUN 04:37:15 6.9

210 GRAND FREDERIC 684 M V2 28 1467764 SG HERICOURT 070006 FRA AUCUN 04:37:19 6.9

211 LAUR ALEXANDRE 48 M ES 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:38:07 6.9

212 DEL MEDICO FABIEN 342 M V1 73
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:38:12 6.9

213 FRAGNOL DANIEL 337 M V1 74
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:38:13 6.9

214 POTHIER NICOLAS 641 M V1 75
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:38:16 6.9

215 WICKER OLIVIER 183 M V1 76
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:38:17 6.9

216 GAUER MICHEL 557 M V2 29
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:38:38 6.9

217 HENRY ERIC 74 M V1 77
AUCUN
FRA CAPHG 04:38:48 6.9

218 STEINER MATHIEU 702 M SE 81
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:38:51 6.9

219 VICHARD SÉBASTIEN 560 M V1 78
AUCUN
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 04:39:06 6.9

220 DUTRIEUX YANNICK 529 M V1 79
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:39:13 6.9

221 GRUNDER CLAUDE 645 M V2 30
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:39:14 6.9

222 CAZE KEVIN 668 M SE 82
SPORT EVASION CENTRE ALSACE
FRA AUCUN 04:39:55 6.9

223 SCHMITZ PAULINE 670 F SE 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:39:55 6.9

224 KOENIG HERVE 289 M V1 80 A13075C ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON
FRA AUCUN 04:40:01 6.9

225 BOY ALAIN 40 M V1 81
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:40:01 6.9

226 KAYSER YVAN 381 M V1 82
MUNSTER BIKE CLUB FSGT 68 FRA AUCUN 04:40:03 6.9

227 DUCRET LAURENT 31 M V2 31
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:40:18 6.8

228 MASER STEPHAN 228 M V1 83
LES CIGOGNES DES MONTAGNES
FRA AUCUN 04:40:54 6.8

229 DIGEON VALERIE 474 F V1 8
AUCUN
FRA AS LA CLAQUETTE 04:41:08 6.8

230 PELUZZI GAETAN 153 M SE 83
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:41:21 6.8

231 KARCHER STÉPHANE 365 M SE 84
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:41:29 6.8

232 KEMPF JONATHAN 393 M SE 85
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:41:32 6.8

233 LEFRANCOIS GUILLAUME 313 M SE 86
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:41:33 6.8

234 RADESIC FABIEN 136 M V1 84
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:41:41 6.8

235 MICLO PATRICK 137 M V3 3
AUCUN
FRA AS LIEBHERR 04:41:47 6.8

236 FORNER ANGELIQUE 361 F V1 9
AUCUN
FRA ATTITUDE FORME ZEN ATTITUDE 04:42:12 6.8

237 MARCHAL FRANCK 178 M V1 85
AUCUN
FRA CROSSFIT GRILLEN 04:42:18 6.8

238 SCHMITT CYRIL 371 M SE 87
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:42:29 6.8

239 WEBER SIMON 372 M SE 88
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:42:29 6.8

240 CHOUVET LUDOVIC 284 M SE 89
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:42:40 6.8

241 VIERLING JEAN-LUC 322 M V2 32 1969612 S/L SG LA WANTZENAU 067018 FRA AUCUN 04:42:42 6.8

242 HEITZLER ALAIN 521 M V2 33 1874906 S/L US THANN ATHLETISME 068021 FRA AUCUN 04:42:45 6.8

243 HUGUENEL PAUL 581 M SE 90
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:42:45 6.8

244 HERZ CÉDRIC 664 M SE 91
AUCUN
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 04:42:56 6.8

245 SCARAVELLA PAULINE 1 F SE 12 B05526 AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:43:27 6.8

246 ARBOUYS LAURENT 54 M V2 34
ARBOUYS 0670531847 FRA AUCUN 04:43:38 6.8

247 LUTZ NICOLAS 424 M SE 92
AUCUN
FRA COUREUR DU DIMANCHE 04:43:53 6.8

248 SIBER PHILIPPE 286 M V3 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:43:54 6.8

249 ROY CHRISTIAN 475 M V1 86
AS LA CLAQUETTE
FRA AUCUN 04:43:57 6.8

250 HORNSPERGER DELPHINE 541 F V1 10 1574122 S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU 068049 FRA AUCUN 04:44:10 6.8

251 GABRIELLI AUDREY 8 F V1 11
CAPHG
FRA AUCUN 04:44:35 6.7

252 COTE-REY BÉRYL 226 M SE 93
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:44:38 6.7

253 TOUSCH CORINNE 218 F V1 12
ACS CRE STIRING-WENDEL
FRA AUCUN 04:44:41 6.7

254 TOUSCH CHRISTOPHE 217 M V2 35
ACS CRE STIRING-WENDEL
FRA AUCUN 04:44:43 6.7

255 HUSSER DENIS 176 M V1 87
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:45:00 6.7

256 WEISGERBER JOEL 435 M V1 88
AUCUN
FRA SAPEUR POMPIER MULHOUSE 04:45:57 6.7

257 LAPEYRE THOMAS 72 M SE 94
JUDO BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT
FRA AUCUN 04:46:24 6.7

258 GENEVE PHILIPPE 4 M V2 36
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:46:37 6.7

259 VERHAGHE JULIEN 16 M SE 95
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:46:56 6.7

260 SMAGGHE MURIEL 28 F V2 5
LES COP1DABORD
FRA AUCUN 04:47:19 6.7

261 VOLTZENLOGEL OLIVIER 615 M SE 96
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:47:33 6.7

262 KEITH CELINE 111 F V1 13
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:47:45 6.7

263 MULLER JEROME 663 M V1 89 655950 SG HERICOURT 070006 FRA AUCUN 04:47:45 6.7

264 FIRMINO THIAGO 373 M SE 97
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:47:58 6.7

265 PORTEJOIE MARCEL 598 M V1 90
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:48:12 6.7

266 CELDRAN AUDREY 105 F SE 13
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:48:24 6.7

267 MEYER MICHEL 20 M SE 98
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:48:26 6.7

268 PAPI CECILIA 213 F SE 14 2037265 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA AUCUN 04:48:40 6.7

269 MAHLER ELODIE 13 F SE 15 1444527 AS MUNSTER ATHLETISME 068035 FRA COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES 04:48:47 6.6

270 MOTTE LUC OLIVIER 364 M V2 37
TEAM FOULEES DE LA ZORN DABO
FRA AUCUN 04:49:20 6.6

271 HOAREAU LUDOVIC 552 M SE 99
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:49:21 6.6

272 NOYES THOMAS 187 M SE 100
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:49:35 6.6

273 SCHILLIGER ALEXANDRA 38 F SE 16
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:50:11 6.6

274 BOUROT BENJAMIN 439 M SE 101 A96808C VITTEL TRIATHLON
FRA AUCUN 04:50:12 6.6

275 BERKES CELINE 357 F V1 14
TRAIL'IN GAUME
BEL AUCUN 04:50:15 6.6

276 BURCKEL JEAN-LUC 508 M V2 38
TRAILERS DE LA ROSE
FRA AUCUN 04:50:18 6.6

277 ELTGEN MARIE-PIERRE 620 F V1 15
AERE ERSTEIN
FRA AUCUN 04:50:22 6.6

278 CROUVEZIER ANNE-CATHERINE 196 F V2 6 1961355 S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH 068009 FRA AUCUN 04:50:23 6.6

279 PFISTER VALENTIN 579 M SE 102
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:50:25 6.6

280 BECUWE DAVID 53 M V1 91
LES COP1DABORD
FRA AUCUN 04:50:26 6.6

281 GROSSE MARIANNE 305 F V1 16 05795962952 ALTITRAIL 057463240 FRA AUCUN 04:50:28 6.6

282 SPEISSER JEAN MICHEL 438 M V2 39
RAME
FRA AUCUN 04:50:31 6.6

283 KARCHER MATHIEU 304 M SE 103
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:50:36 6.6

284 GENTNER THIBAUT 442 M SE 104
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:50:49 6.6

285 LANGENBRONN GREGORY 510 M SE 105
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:51:00 6.6

286 KAYZER CARMEN 206 F V2 7
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 04:51:36 6.6

287 MONIN ANNELYSE