Trail des Marcaires
Résultats - 12Km












Pl. Dos Nom Prénom Club Sx Année CE Temps Temps réel
1 1438 LEROY VINCENT AUCUN M 1987 AUCUN 54:01 00:54:01 1° SEH
2 1335 DANY MICLO AUCUN M 1992 AUCUN 54:20 00:54:20 2° SEH
3 1237 COURDIER GAYLORD S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH M 1986 AUCUN 55:59 00:55:59 3° SEH
4 1330 ISNER GILLES JOOL M 1977 TEAM LA GODILLE SKI ALPINISME 56:35 00:56:35 1° M1H
5 1377 MINOUX CEDRIC S/L ESR COLMAR AC M 1972 TEAM JOG'R 57:03 00:57:03 2° M1H
6 1183 SCHULER PIERRE VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM M 1985 AUCUN 58:34 00:58:34 4° SEH
7 1188 BOEHRINGER ARTHUR COBF M 2000 AUCUN 59:01 00:59:00 1° JUH
8 1070 BREUZIN THEOPHANE ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1989 AUCUN 01:00:20 01:00:18 5° SEH
9 1409 DUMOULIN NICOLAS AUCUN M 1982 AUCUN 01:01:06 01:01:04 6° SEH
10 1406 BERNHARD ALAIN TEAM HASE M 1970 AUCUN 01:01:16 01:01:14 3° M1H
11 1410 LAU JEAN MARC SKIEURS DU TANET M 1970 AUCUN 01:01:23 01:01:22 4° M1H
12 1379 REIMANN YANN AUCUN M 1993 AS LIEBHERR FRANCE 01:01:30 01:01:30 7° SEH
13 1085 REITZ CHLOE ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* F 1991 AUCUN 01:01:41 01:01:41 1° SEF
14 1082 FERREIRA FILIPE S/L CCA ROUFFACH M 1973 AUCUN 01:01:47 01:01:47 5° M1H
15 1129 PETIT ANTOINE QUATZ -TROTTERS M 2000 AUCUN 01:01:52 01:01:52 2° JUH
16 1425 SECLET ELVIS AUCUN M 1977 AUCUN 01:01:57 01:01:57 6° M1H
17 1284 SCHNEBELEN JEAN-PHILIPPE AUCUN M 1985 AUCUN 01:01:58 01:01:55 8° SEH
18 1374 WOELFL LAURENT S/L CGF MULHOUSE M 1971 AUCUN 01:03:11 01:03:07 7° M1H
19 1246 SELVA LUCA CAP DINSHEIM M 2001 AUCUN 01:03:18 01:03:16 1° CAH
20 1086 FENARD OLIVIER ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1984 AUCUN 01:03:44 01:03:43 9° SEH
21 1431 THIBAULOT LAURENT PCA/CCAR M 1973 AUCUN 01:04:02 01:04:02 8° M1H
22 1243 WAGNER ARNAUD AS MUNSTER ATHLETISME M 1984 AUCUN 01:04:15 01:04:14 10° SEH
23 1273 CERESA NATHAN S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE M 1999 AUCUN 01:04:16 01:04:13 3° JUH
24 1315 BERNARD MATHIEU COLMAR MARATHON CLUB M 1989 AUCUN 01:04:30 01:04:22 11° SEH
25 1390 MAUERER GUILLAUME AUCUN M 1987 AUCUN 01:05:03 01:05:00 12° SEH
26 1279 RUCH ALAIN ROSHEIM RUNNING M 1966 AUCUN 01:05:06 01:04:59 1° M2H
27 1172 REGINA JEROME TEAM TRAIL PARIS M 1988 AUCUN 01:05:17 01:05:06 13° SEH
28 1045 BOUSCAUD DENIS ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1981 AUCUN 01:05:44 01:05:42 14° SEH
29 1419 VOLLIET SOLENE AUCUN F 1998 AUCUN 01:05:59 01:05:51 1° ESF
30 1189 HENRY QUENTIN AUCUN M 2001 AUCUN 01:06:17 01:06:17 2° CAH
31 1411 LAU JEREMIE SKIEURS DU TANET M 2002 AUCUN 01:06:44 01:06:41 3° CAH
32 1313 SCHMIDT THOMAS AUCUN M 2000 AUCUN 01:06:51 01:06:48 4° JUH
33 1197 FORNY NICOLAS TEAM LA GODILLE SKI ALPINISME M 1989 TEAM LA GODILLE SKI ALPINISME 01:07:32 01:07:30 15° SEH
34 1074 GILLES BENOIT ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1973 AUCUN 01:07:35 01:07:31 9° M1H
35 1418 BERGER NDUWANKESHA AUCUN M 1982 AUCUN 01:08:24 01:08:22 16° SEH
36 1334 SCHALLER BENOIT AUCUN M 1986 AUCUN 01:08:35 01:08:29 17° SEH
37 1168 BOUROT BENJAMIN VITTEL TRIATHLON M 1988 AUCUN 01:08:44 01:08:39 18° SEH
38 1351 HAUMESSER RÉMY TEAM TRAIL PAUSE CAFÉ M 1962 AUCUN 01:08:51 01:08:51 2° M2H
39 1323 JAEGLE FABRICE SKIEURS DU TANET M 1984 SKIEURS DU TANET 01:09:16 01:09:12 19° SEH
40 1187 CAUBERE THIERRY ASC STRASBOURG M 1966 TEAM KABBLOC 01:09:54 01:09:47 3° M2H
41 1424 MARTINEZ BRICE AUCUN M 1986 AUCUN 01:10:09 01:10:06 20° SEH
42 1385 DELEMER CLAUDY AUCUN M 1974 EXA RUN 01:10:14 01:10:06 10° M1H
43 1354 BILGER RODOLPHE AUCUN M 1974 AUCUN 01:10:50 01:10:47 11° M1H
44 1244 SOUVRAY CYRIL JEFFB TRAIL M 1979 AUCUN 01:11:15 01:11:06 21° SEH
45 1258 LE CALVÉ ALEXIS AUCUN M 2002 AUCUN 01:11:16 01:11:14 4° CAH
46 1423 PONTIER LILIAN RUN IN M 1999 AUCUN 01:11:24 01:11:16 5° JUH
47 1198 MEYER THOMAS AUCUN M 1999 ROSHEIM RUNNING 01:11:25 01:11:15 6° JUH
48 1283 LIENHARD SCHNEBELEN MARION AUCUN F 1987 AUCUN 01:11:29 01:11:26 2° SEF
49 1328 PICON GILBERT ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1966 AUCUN 01:11:38 01:11:25 4° M2H
50 1412 CORREIA NATACHA AUCUN F 1975 AUCUN 01:11:39 01:11:36 1° M1F
51 1368 HUBER GUENTER AUCUN M 1970 AUCUN 01:11:49 01:11:42 12° M1H
52 1123 KLEIN MATHIEU ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1989 AUCUN 01:12:00 01:11:58 22° SEH
53 1075 POULAIN ANTHONY TRAILERS DE LA ROSE M 1989 LES TRAILERS DE LA ROSE 01:12:22 01:12:11 23° SEH
54 1260 GUERIOUNE DENNIS AUCUN M 1979 AUCUN 01:12:58 01:12:53 24° SEH
55 1199 RAUNER VALÉRIE AUCUN F 1973 AUCUN 01:13:10 01:13:02 2° M1F
56 1165 CLAUDE-BRONNER PHILÉMON MUNSTER BIKE CLUB M 2001 AUCUN 01:13:14 01:13:12 5° CAH
57 1309 PLOZNER LIONEL ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON M 1973 AUCUN 01:13:19 01:13:02 13° M1H
58 1294 BARABANT LUCIE S/L ESR COLMAR AC F 2001 AUCUN 01:13:20 01:13:17 1° CAF
59 1216 THEBAUD NICOLAS NICOTHEBO M 1983 AUCUN 01:13:20 01:12:53 25° SEH
60 1109 HIRTH NICOLAS AUCUN M 1981 AUCUN 01:13:21 01:12:53 26° SEH
61 1195 LANG CÉDRIC AUCUN M 1982 AUCUN 01:13:25 01:13:14 27° SEH
62 1280 RUCH CHRISTELLE ROSHEIM RUNNING F 1973 AUCUN 01:13:30 01:13:26 3° M1F
63 1397 PUISSANT ROMAIN AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:13:38 01:13:22 28° SEH
64 1137 BLAISE EVA AUCUN F 2000 AUCUN 01:13:39 01:13:33 1° JUF
65 1026 TRABER GUILLAUME AUCUN M 1989 AUCUN 01:13:46 01:13:23 29° SEH
66 1219 ARMBRUSTER FABRICE KABBLOC M 1981 AUCUN 01:13:47 01:13:44 30° SEH
67 1238 MATHIEU EMMANUEL AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:13:51 01:13:46 31° SEH
68 1391 REIN FABRICE AUCUN M 1975 AUCUN 01:13:59 01:13:53 14° M1H
69 1178 DALVERNY OLIVIER AUCUN M 1990 AUCUN 01:14:01 01:13:41 32° SEH
70 1349 BALEINE EMMANUELLE VOSGIRUNNERS F 1981 AUCUN 01:14:03 01:13:59 3° SEF
71 1318 ADELSON MARC COLMAR MARATHON CLUB M 1978 AUCUN 01:14:13 01:14:06 15° M1H
72 1142 WEHREY FRED AUCUN M 1960 AUCUN 01:14:13 01:14:13 5° M2H
73 1353 MEYER BARBIERO LUCAS AUCUN M 2001 AUCUN 01:14:18 01:14:02 6° CAH
74 1164 MALÉ OLIVIER AUCUN M 1981 AUCUN 01:15:01 01:14:57 33° SEH
75 1311 STEHLÉ ROMAIN-JOSEPH AUCUN M 1995 AUCUN 01:15:01 01:14:50 34° SEH
76 1267 ESPAREL ALINE AUCUN F 1996 AUCUN 01:15:03 01:14:59 2° ESF
77 1347 CECCONE ALEXANDRE AUCUN M 1978 AUCUN 01:15:04 01:14:57 16° M1H
78 1038 BLANC MICHEL ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1963 AUCUN 01:15:18 01:15:17 6° M2H
79 1372 RASMUS SOPHIE ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* F 1990 AUCUN 01:15:19 01:15:15 4° SEF
80 1345 HIRTZ PASCAL AUCUN M 1969 AUCUN 01:15:47 01:15:44 17° M1H
81 1322 DURKIN SEAN AUCUN M 1973 AUCUN 01:15:58 01:15:46 18° M1H
82 1176 COUVAL ANNICK RAME F 1973 AUCUN 01:15:58 01:15:55 4° M1F
83 1303 NUNES MELRO LAURA SENS ROUTE TRAIL F 1978 AUCUN 01:15:59 01:15:57 5° M1F
84 1367 SINGER RAPHAEL AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:16:14 01:16:04 35° SEH
85 1149 ARNAUD NICOLAS AN MUNSTER SKI M 1980 AUCUN 01:16:23 01:16:22 36° SEH
86 1417 ARNAUD BENOIT AUCUN M 1988 AUCUN 01:16:26 01:16:24 37° SEH
87 1217 JENNY PIERRE COURIR A HASSELFURTH M 1986 AUCUN 01:16:34 01:16:23 38° SEH
88 1327 HANAUER JEAN-MARIE COBF M 1964 AUCUN 01:16:44 01:16:32 7° M2H
89 1186 ARNAUD EMILIEN AUCUN M 1983 AUCUN 01:16:47 01:16:45 39° SEH
90 1241 BARBEY YVES CONSEIL EUROPE TRI M 1963 AUCUN 01:17:00 01:16:56 8° M2H
91 1398 POLFLIET VINCENT AUCUN M 1983 AUCUN 01:17:26 01:17:14 40° SEH
92 1272 MARTINET FREDERIC MBC M 1972 AUCUN 01:17:27 01:17:20 19° M1H
93 1358 GEIN PIERROT ECKBO TEAM M 1960 ECKBO TEAM 01:17:35 01:17:31 9° M2H
94 1214 HENRY BRUNO AUCUN M 1973 AUCUN 01:17:42 01:17:38 20° M1H
95 1222 BEDIOU BENJAMIN AUCUN M 1980 AUCUN 01:17:51 01:17:51 41° SEH
96 1211 BRUNE RÉMI AUCUN M 1970 AUCUN 01:18:17 01:18:02 21° M1H
97 1212 BRUNE SOPHIE AUCUN F 1977 AUCUN 01:18:17 01:18:01 6° M1F
98 1420 MEYER MARTIN AUCUN M 1998 AUCUN 01:18:20 01:18:09 1° ESH
99 1357 GEIN CATHERINE ECKBO TEAM F 1971 ECKBO TEAM 01:18:21 01:18:17 7° M1F
100 1360 HORN CHRISTIAN S/L US PULVERSHEIM ATHLETISME M 1974 AUCUN 01:18:22 01:18:10 22° M1H
101 1091 WOOCK CHRISTIAN TEAM FOULEES DE LA ZORN DABO M 1965 AUCUN 01:18:24 01:18:09 10° M2H
102 1158 DUTT RÉMY TRAILERS DE LA ROSE M 1961 LES TRAILERS DE LA ROSE 01:18:24 01:18:13 11° M2H
103 1305 PODRASIK AMANDINE AUCUN F 1991 AUCUN 01:18:29 01:18:19 5° SEF
104 1185 CLAUDEL THIERRY AUCUN M 1972 AUCUN 01:18:31 01:18:24 23° M1H
105 1421 SCANDELLA HUGUES AUCUN M 1969 AUCUN 01:18:34 01:18:14 24° M1H
106 1099 OCHS THIERRY AUCUN M 1981 SAPEURS POMPIERS MONTBELIARD 01:18:41 01:18:35 42° SEH
107 1071 ALLART JULIEN ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1988 AUCUN 01:18:49 01:18:44 43° SEH
108 1066 KARWAT DAMIEN ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1993 AUCUN 01:18:58 01:18:53 44° SEH
109 1067 SALGUEIRO CLAUDIA ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* F 1994 AUCUN 01:18:58 01:18:53 6° SEF
110 1380 JADIN YOANN AUCUN M 1986 AUCUN 01:19:41 01:19:33 45° SEH
111 1203 TOUZEAU CATHERINE AUCUN F 1978 ROSHEIM RUNNING 01:20:10 01:20:10 8° M1F
112 1049 BOQUANT PASCALINE AUCUN F 1973 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:20:16 01:20:14 9° M1F
113 1056 SIMON MICHAEL AUCUN M 1968 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:20:16 01:20:15 12° M2H
114 1028 TRABER PIERRE AUCUN M 1964 AUCUN 01:20:26 01:20:03 13° M2H
115 1171 AMARÉ CÉCILE LE CHATELET EN BRIE ATHLETISME F 1988 AUCUN 01:20:27 01:20:24 7° SEF
116 1342 MANSUY KARINE ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* F 1970 AUCUN 01:20:27 01:20:14 10° M1F
117 1160 AMARE MATHILDE LE CHATELET EN BRIE ATHLETISME F 1988 AUCUN 01:20:33 01:20:30 8° SEF
118 1366 PORTELA ALEXANDRE COLMAR MARATHON CLUB M 1982 AUCUN 01:21:06 01:20:58 46° SEH
119 1079 GRAFF JEAN AUCUN M 1980 AUCUN 01:21:29 01:21:20 47° SEH
120 1307 GIAMBERINI GABRIEL AUCUN M 1973 AUCUN 01:21:52 01:21:43 25° M1H
121 1132 BOISELET AURELIEN TRINOSAURE M 1985 AUCUN 01:22:00 01:21:32 48° SEH
122 1352 LECHAUDEL STÉPHANE AUCUN M 1970 JOHANNEQUIPEMENT - ABONDANCE - 74 01:22:05 01:21:54 26° M1H
123 1239 WIRTH JEAN ROSHEIM RUNNING M 1959 AUCUN 01:22:19 01:22:05 14° M2H
124 1316 DUPONT CLAIRE AUCUN F 1989 AUCUN 01:22:20 01:22:08 9° SEF
125 1320 HOLLAND MARIE AUCUN F 1988 AUCUN 01:22:21 01:22:02 10° SEF
126 1157 BRASSEUR LAURENT AUCUN M 1976 AUCUN 01:22:21 01:22:06 27° M1H
127 1053 DECOLY ARNAUD AUCUN M 1979 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:22:28 01:22:16 49° SEH
128 1376 SCHOTT PIERRE AUCUN M 1989 AUCUN 01:22:33 01:22:14 50° SEH
129 1296 MARTIN FLORENT AUCUN M 1988 AUCUN 01:22:33 01:22:13 51° SEH
130 1069 LUTZ NOEMIE ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* F 1989 AUCUN 01:22:36 01:22:15 11° SEF
131 1375 LORRAIN ALEXANDRE AUCUN M 1973 AUCUN 01:22:36 01:22:14 28° M1H
132 1344 LIQUIER PIERRE AUCUN M 1970 AUCUN 01:22:42 01:22:33 29° M1H
133 1232 MANDE MÉLISSA AUCUN F 1977 AUCUN 01:22:46 01:22:25 11° M1F
134 1233 OUHEIRERRE CLAIRE AUCUN F 1985 AUCUN 01:22:46 01:22:27 12° SEF
135 1223 SCHNEBELEN FRANÇOIS AUCUN M 1982 AUCUN 01:22:49 01:22:35 52° SEH
136 1404 SCHUTZ SEBASTIEN AUCUN M 1981 AUCUN 01:22:49 01:22:38 53° SEH
137 1306 THIERS JEAN MARIE AUCUN M 1959 CAP DINSHEIM 01:22:53 01:22:53 15° M2H
138 1042 TRIBOUT ANNE-CECILE TEAM FOULEES DE LA ZORN DABO F 1971 AUCUN 01:23:11 01:23:08 12° M1F
139 1146 GAIDIER PIERRE AUCUN M 1988 AUCUN 01:23:13 01:23:00 54° SEH
140 1364 HEMMING THOMAS HEMMING M 1971 AUCUN 01:23:15 01:23:12 30° M1H
141 1208 REGLI MATHIEU AUCUN M 1983 AUCUN 01:23:16 01:23:08 55° SEH
142 1130 BODARD MARGOT AUCUN F 1991 AUCUN 01:23:17 01:23:12 13° SEF
143 1270 BLUME CORNELIA AUCUN F 1976 AUCUN 01:23:17 01:23:00 13° M1F
144 1326 HERMAN RÉGIS AUCUN M 1967 AUCUN 01:23:21 01:23:18 16° M2H
145 1108 CHAMBON EEIC AUCUN M 1983 AUCUN 01:23:25 01:22:58 56° SEH
146 1386 GIL ALFREDO ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* M 1967 AUCUN 01:23:28 01:23:26 17° M2H
147 1261 STAERK FRÉDÉRIC AUCUN M 1969 AUCUN 01:23:34 01:23:34 31° M1H
148 1407 CREVOISIER CYRILLE AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:23:37 01:23:33 57° SEH
149 1343 WISSON LAURENT AUCUN M 1977 AUCUN 01:23:37 01:23:27 32° M1H
150 1035 TRESCH CLEMENCE AUCUN F 1985 AUCUN 01:23:39 01:23:29 14° SEF
151 1414 BACH CAROLE EMMA AUCUN F 1989 AUCUN 01:23:53 01:23:47 15° SEF
152 1413 BACH SEBASTIEN AUCUN M 1981 AUCUN 01:23:53 01:23:47 58° SEH
153 1325 HESLING PATRICK AUCUN M 1976 AUCUN 01:23:54 01:23:39 33° M1H
154 1437 DA SILVA PHILIPPE AUCUN M 1981 AUCUN 01:23:59 01:23:39 59° SEH
155 1291 CUNIN LENA S/L ESR COLMAR AC F 2000 AUCUN 01:24:03 01:24:00 2° JUF
156 1365 AMRHEIN CHRISTOPHE AUCUN M 1962 AUCUN 01:24:09 01:23:40 18° M2H
157 1331 MUNSCHI ANTONIN A2M M 1991 AUCUN 01:24:33 01:24:25 60° SEH
158 1169 DEVILLERS CELINE LES AMIS DE LOUISA F 1977 AUCUN 01:24:35 01:24:28 14° M1F
159 1153 LAFON CLAIRE-AUDREY AUCUN F 1988 AGENCE DE L'ILL 01:24:48 01:24:45 16° SEF
160 1415 JACQUOT MURIEL AUCUN F 1975 AUCUN 01:25:27 01:25:23 15° M1F
161 1361 JAMBOIS MARTIN AUCUN M 1956 J.U.L.I.A 01:25:39 01:25:26 1° M3H
162 1133 GOMREE JEAN-MARC TRAIL'IN GAUME M 1970 AUCUN 01:25:39 01:25:37 34° M1H
163 1234 GANGLOFF AURORE AUCUN F 1985 AUCUN 01:25:56 01:25:51 17° SEF
164 1080 SCHWOEHRER JOELLE AUCUN F 1985 AUCUN 01:26:05 01:25:56 18° SEF
165 1144 LESAINT NICOLAS AUCUN M 1977 AUCUN 01:26:06 01:25:39 35° M1H
166 1096 RIBEIRO HELENE AUCUN F 1976 AUCUN 01:26:08 01:25:51 16° M1F
167 1192 STORDEUR AGNES RAME F 1970 AUCUN 01:26:13 01:26:07 17° M1F
168 1015 HADJIMANOLIS CLAIRE AUCUN F 1984 AUCUN 01:26:14 01:25:59 19° SEF
169 1250 VOGEL GERARD AUCUN M 1982 TEAM SPORT 01:26:17 01:26:12 61° SEH
170 1338 MANGANO VICENTE AUCUN M 1967 AUCUN 01:26:18 01:26:01 19° M2H
171 1078 KINDEKENS JONATHAN AUCUN M 1985 AUCUN 01:26:19 01:25:56 62° SEH
172 1262 KISTNER AUDREY AUCUN F 1987 RUN'IN AMBASSADRICE 01:26:21 01:25:59 20° SEF
173 1005 ADONIS AUDREY COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR F 1979 AUCUN 01:26:26 01:26:02 21° SEF
174 1256 ALEXANDRE STEPHANIE RCV F 1971 AUCUN 01:26:32 01:26:03 18° M1F
175 1012 BARRAUX PAULINE AUCUN F 1986 AUCUN 01:26:35 01:26:08 22° SEF
176 1387 SCHERRER JEAN AUCUN M 1951 AUCUN 01:26:37 01:26:15 2° M3H
177 1175 GIRARD ANNE RAME F 1970 AUCUN 01:26:40 01:26:35 19° M1F
178 1148 MAILLARD AMELIE NAM F 1976 AUCUN 01:26:48 01:26:44 20° M1F
179 1181 THOURET EMILINE CRC STRASBOURG F 1990 CRC STRASBOURG 01:26:50 01:26:29 23° SEF
180 1170 BAFFOU LAURENT AUCUN M 1967 RUN MOLS 01:27:13 01:27:08 20° M2H
181 1036 SISSLER CHRISTELLE AUCUN F 1975 AUCUN 01:27:15 01:27:05 21° M1F
182 1405 BRYLKA REMY AUCUN M 1988 AUCUN 01:27:16 01:27:02 63° SEH
183 1384 HALLER STEPHANIE AUCUN F 1977 EXA RUN 01:27:16 01:26:55 22° M1F
184 1350 CHRISTIAN MICHAEL AUCUN M 1962 AUCUN 01:27:18 01:26:59 21° M2H
185 1138 ROMANG PIERRE AUCUN M 1981 AUCUN 01:27:20 01:27:00 64° SEH
186 1200 WUERTZER CHRISTIAN AUCUN M 1970 AUCUN 01:27:23 01:27:15 36° M1H
187 1441 GANDER PASCAL AUCUN M 1980 AUCUN 01:27:23 01:27:22 65° SEH
188 1382 MANGENEY AUDREY AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:27:27 01:27:22 24° SEF
189 1152 STOLTZ PHILIPPE AUCUN M 1965 AUCUN 01:27:28 01:27:04 22° M2H
190 1399 THIAVILLE DORIAN AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:27:30 01:27:19 66° SEH
191 1009 INTROIA DAVID AUCUN M 1974 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:27:30 01:27:14 37° M1H
192 1136 MORABITO VALERIE COLMAR MARATHON CLUB F 1978 AUCUN 01:27:32 01:27:27 23° M1F
193 1333 GRELL ÉRIC AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:27:33 01:27:15 67° SEH
194 1332 GRELL BÉRENGÈRE AUCUN F 1980 AUCUN 01:27:36 01:27:19 25° SEF
195 1314 STEFFAN THIERRY AUCUN M 1968 AUCUN 01:27:39 01:27:29 23° M2H
196 1432 WALTER MARINE AUCUN F 1989 AUCUN 01:27:52 01:27:23 26° SEF
197 1259 WETTLY VERONIQUE TAC COLMAR F 1979 AUCUN 01:28:15 01:27:54 27° SEF
198 1317 ROUAN SERIK KADER AUCUN M 1974 JEFFBTRAIL 01:28:22 01:28:04 38° M1H
199 1193 GRANDJACQUOT CAROLE ROSHEIM RUNNING F 1972 AUCUN 01:28:30 01:28:19 24° M1F
200 1278 SIHR JEAN MARC AUCUN M 1977 AUCUN 01:28:45 01:28:21 39° M1H
201 1298 HEIMBURGER CHRISTOPHE COLMAR MARATHON CLUB M 1964 AUCUN 01:28:47 01:28:41 24° M2H
202 1264 WENDLING TITOUAN AUCUN M 2002 AUCUN 01:29:03 01:28:42 7° CAH
203 1242 DI NISI LAURENT D'RANNER M 1972 AUCUN 01:29:11 01:28:54 40° M1H
204 1159 JOISSAINS SABRINA ARCH F 1973 TEAMESNIL 01:29:12 01:28:52 25° M1F
205 1068 POIRIER CÉCILE AUCUN F 1974 AUCUN 01:29:18 01:29:11 26° M1F
206 1235 POIRIER PIERRE AUCUN M 1974 AUCUN 01:29:19 01:29:12 41° M1H
207 1092 TRABER THOMAS TRABER M 1987 AUCUN 01:29:25 01:29:02 68° SEH
208 1004 MULLER BETTY COUREURS DE L'EICHELTHAL F 1980 AUCUN 01:29:26 01:29:14 28° SEF
209 1370 WEISS ARNAUD AUCUN M 1972 AUCUN 01:29:27 01:29:11 42° M1H
210 1369 WEISS GENEVIEVE AUCUN F 1973 AUCUN 01:29:27 01:29:12 27° M1F
211 1201 NAVEAU CÉLINE
JOGGING ATHLETIC CLUB DE L'OISE (JACO) F 1980 AUCUN 01:29:28 01:29:06 29° SEF
212 1440 SONTAG JULIEN AUCUN M 1990 AUCUN 01:29:34 01:29:34 69° SEH
213 1319 RENOUD GRAPPIN CHRISTOPHE AUCUN M 1969 AUCUN 01:29:42 01:29:25 43° M1H
214 1008 LEROY VALÉRIE AUCUN F 1976 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:29:53 01:29:44 28° M1F
215 1204 RIGHETTI MARTINE CAPHG F 1953 AUCUN 01:29:59 01:29:41 1° M3F
216 1265 SEGUIN PATRICIA AUCUN F 1979 AUCUN 01:30:03 01:29:55 30° SEF
217 1034 DELATTRE LORAINE AUCUN F 1980 AUCUN 01:30:07 01:29:55 31° SEF
218 1269 WEISSROCK MARIE AUCUN F 1971 AUCUN 01:30:13 01:30:03 29° M1F
219 1268 WEISSROCK SEBASTIEN AUCUN M 1972 AUCUN 01:30:14 01:30:05 44° M1H
220 1161 SCHARSCH HÉLÈNE AS LA CLAQUETTE F 1991 AUCUN 01:30:16 01:29:47 32° SEF
221 1162 BOURDON HELENE AS LA CLAQUETTE F 1991 AUCUN 01:30:16 01:29:47 33° SEF
222 1163 GEHANT FLORENCE CAP ECKWERSHEIM F 1966 AUCUN 01:30:18 01:30:10 1° M2F
223 1299 DALLER ALAIN AUCUN M 1964 AUCUN 01:30:32 01:30:04 25° M2H
224 1100 GERARD MATTHIEU AUCUN M 1978 AUCUN 01:30:37 01:30:27 45° M1H
225 1044 WIRTH FABRICE AUCUN M 1982 AUCUN 01:31:10 01:30:49 70° SEH
226 1033 LAIZET LAURENT LAIZET M 1961 AUCUN 01:31:22 01:30:59 26° M2H
227 1392 KAESTLE NICOLAS AUCUN M 1983 AUCUN 01:31:22 01:31:01 71° SEH
228 1027 SIMON TIFAINE AUCUN F 1990 AUCUN 01:31:28 01:31:06 34° SEF
229 1252 DIEBOLD HUGO AUCUN M 1980 ASCPA 01:31:41 01:31:41 72° SEH
230 1177 KACHLER FANNY AUCUN F 1993 PUMA RUNNING TEAM 01:31:46 01:31:27 35° SEF
231 1348 TRABER GAUTIER AUCUN M 1988 EHB24 01:31:46 01:31:33 73° SEH
232 1139 MONSCHIN AURELIE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:31:55 01:31:36 36° SEF
233 1285 VALENTIN THOMAS ASCPA M 1981 AUCUN 01:32:03 01:31:37 74° SEH
234 1293 REBER MARIE-ELISE AUCUN F 1989 AUCUN 01:32:09 01:31:45 37° SEF
235 1297 RITTER GILBERT COLMAR MARATHON CLUB M 1953 AUCUN 01:32:12 01:32:02 3° M3H
236 1290 DONADINI MARINE AUCUN F 1988 AUCUN 01:32:22 01:32:09 38° SEF
237 1292 PIERRON CECILE AUCUN F 1995 AUCUN 01:32:23 01:32:09 39° SEF
238 1362 AKTAS RIDVAN AUCUN M 1998 AUCUN 01:32:32 01:32:14 2° ESH
239 1016 WILLEMS VICTOR AUCUN M 2001 BORN TO RUN 01:32:32 01:32:09 8° CAH
240 1336 SAMSEL THIBAUT S/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME M 1974 AUCUN 01:32:47 01:32:19 46° M1H
241 1253 KERVIEL CATHERINE AUCUN F 1965 AUCUN 01:32:49 01:32:44 2° M2F
242 1047 FRIEDERICH CÉCILE AUCUN F 1981 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:32:50 01:32:37 40° SEF
243 1215 DREYER THIBAUT AUCUN M 1985 AUCUN 01:32:55 01:32:36 75° SEH
244 1122 BRESCIANINI CLAIRE AUCUN F 1988 AUCUN 01:32:56 01:32:34 41° SEF
245 1054 MEURICE LADEUILLE ODILE AUCUN F 1972 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:33:13 01:33:10 30° M1F
246 1231 BROCHET YANN EFSRA M 1970 AUCUN 01:33:13 01:33:10 47° M1H
247 1207 WEBER THIÉBAUT AUCUN M 1974 AUCUN 01:33:15 01:32:45 48° M1H
248 1310 MARTINET MURI MBC F 1977 AUCUN 01:33:17 01:33:07 31° M1F
249 1210 HETZMANN CELINE AUCUN F 1978 AUCUN 01:33:18 01:32:55 32° M1F
250 1218 VIDAL THOMAS ACOLIT M 1990 AUCUN 01:33:23 01:33:12 76° SEH
251 1248 VANDEKERCKHOVE BENEDICTE AUCUN F 1962 AUCUN 01:33:28 01:33:18 3° M2F
252 1156 BRASSEUR SYLVIE AUCUN F 1977 AUCUN 01:33:41 01:33:27 33° M1F
253 1321 ROMEO REBECCA AUCUN F 1989 AUCUN 01:33:42 01:33:28 42° SEF
254 1135 MARTZ MARIE AUCUN F 1984 AUCUN 01:33:45 01:33:20 43° SEF
255 1300 MOUGEL AURELIE AUCUN F 1987 AUCUN 01:33:53 01:33:38 44° SEF
256 1206 SANCHEZ MELISSA AUCUN F 1988 PUNCHPOWERGLIDE 01:34:07 01:33:44 45° SEF
257 1205 L'HOTELLIER JOEVIN AUCUN M 1989 PUNCHPOWERGLIDE 01:34:07 01:33:42 77° SEH
258 1401 LOEFFLER YANNICK AUCUN M 1968 AUCUN 01:34:12 01:33:41 27° M2H
259 1277 ROYER MARION TRI LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY F 1991 AUCUN 01:34:13 01:33:44 46° SEF
260 1124 HERRMANN MURIEL ACOLIT F 1968 AUCUN 01:34:18 01:34:08 4° M2F
261 1402 EHRLACHER JEAN MICHEL AUCUN M 1968 AUCUN 01:34:18 01:33:48 28° M2H
262 1339 CLAUDEL CHRISTOPHE AUCUN M 1968 AUCUN 01:34:26 01:34:13 29° M2H
263 1059 VERGER CHRISTOPHE AUCUN M 1966 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:34:42 01:34:11 30° M2H
264 1174 MULALIC ELISABETH RAME F 1974 AUCUN 01:34:44 01:34:39 34° M1F
265 1102 WALTER DELPHINE AUCUN F 1971 AUCUN 01:34:51 01:34:32 35° M1F
266 1228 SCARRAMAZZA FRÉDÉRIC AUCUN M 1977 AUCUN 01:34:52 01:34:37 49° M1H
267 1229 BINARD CELIA AUCUN F 1986 AUCUN 01:34:52 01:34:37 47° SEF
268 1221 GOEHRIG LUC AUCUN M 1967 AUCUN 01:34:54 01:34:20 31° M2H
269 1001 BRAUN AUDREY AUCUN F 1985 AUCUN 01:35:05 01:35:00 48° SEF
270 1202 FEND FREDERIC AUCUN M 1974 AUCUN 01:35:15 01:34:58 50° M1H
271 1145 ENGEL GUY AUCUN M 1953 AUCUN 01:35:22 01:35:07 4° M3H
272 1101 HENTZIEN HENRI A2M M 1964 AUCUN 01:35:29 01:35:08 32° M2H
273 1287 SIMLER THIBAUT AUCUN M 1989 AUCUN 01:35:30 01:35:05 78° SEH
274 1094 OSTERMANN BENOIT AUCUN M 1970 AUCUN 01:35:42 01:35:10 51° M1H
275 1024 GOEPFRIG-JOERGER STEPHANIE AUCUN F 1980 BRUKER 01:35:44 01:35:27 49° SEF
276 1282 LOUIS ALEXANDRA AUCUN F 1981 AUCUN 01:35:44 01:35:36 50° SEF
277 1128 GAERTNER LAURENT AUCUN M 1965 AUCUN 01:35:45 01:35:28 33° M2H
278 1131 FRANCOU MARGAUX AUCUN F 1989 AUCUN 01:35:52 01:35:47 51° SEF
279 1281 GALICHET LAURENCE AUCUN F 1982 AUCUN 01:36:12 01:36:04 52° SEF
280 1018 GANTER AUDREY ASLM F 1981 AUCUN 01:36:16 01:36:09 53° SEF
281 1032 BUHL NADIA AUCUN F 1976 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:36:17 01:36:05 36° M1F
282 1043 NOLL JEROME AUCUN M 1982 AUCUN 01:36:37 01:36:14 79° SEH
283 1147 TOUATI MALIKA NAM F 1969 AUCUN 01:36:38 01:36:34 37° M1F
284 1220 MAGGIO ANNE-CLAIRE AUCUN F 1985 AUCUN 01:36:38 01:36:16 54° SEF
285 1050 BOQUANT XAVIER AUCUN M 1971 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:36:40 01:36:27 52° M1H
286 1426 STEIB FREDERIC CUS HABITAT M 1978 AUCUN 01:36:49 01:36:27 53° M1H
287 1389 CHAPELIER INGRID COURIR ENSEMBLE F 1976 AUCUN 01:36:52 01:36:34 38° M1F
288 1116 KRIEGER MARION AUCUN F 1979 AUCUN 01:36:52 01:36:23 55° SEF
289 1072 LITZLER DORIAN S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU M 2002 AUCUN 01:37:02 01:36:55 9° CAH
290 1363 JAMBOIS VERONIQUE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:37:06 01:36:52 56° SEF
291 1077 BEAUDET RÉGIS AUCUN M 1971 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:37:31 01:37:19 54° M1H
292 1089 PERROTEY CELINE AUCUN F 1978 AUCUN 01:37:33 01:37:07 39° M1F
293 1017 HAGENSTEIN FATIMA AUCUN F 1966 CAP ECKWERSHEIM 01:37:34 01:37:25 5° M2F
294 1381 MULLER SABINE AUCUN F 1967 AUCUN 01:37:49 01:37:31 6° M2F
295 1271 WEININGER OLIVIER MBC M 1972 AUCUN 01:37:59 01:37:49 55° M1H
296 1184 HERTFELDER CLAUDIA AUCUN F 1984 AUCUN 01:38:03 01:37:34 57° SEF
297 1427 EY JEAN GILLES CUS HABITAT M 1961 AUCUN 01:38:06 01:37:44 34° M2H
298 1150 HIRTH MARYLINE AUCUN F 1984 AUCUN 01:38:07 01:37:39 58° SEF
299 1245 SELVA BETTY CAP DINSHEIM F 1979 AUCUN 01:38:20 01:38:07 59° SEF
300 1110 HINSINGER EUGENIE BABA OU RHUM F 1983 AUCUN 01:38:32 01:38:15 60° SEF
301 1428 LOPEZ FREDERICK COURIR DANS LE 68 M 1976 AUCUN 01:38:36 01:38:16 56° M1H
302 1429 CAGNAC MELANIE COURIR DANS LE 68 F 1976 AUCUN 01:38:37 01:38:18 40° M1F
303 1019 LIEFFRIG JACKY AUCUN M 1979 AUCUN 01:38:38 01:38:12 80° SEH
304 1020 ADAM STÉPHANIE AUCUN F 1979 AUCUN 01:38:40 01:38:16 61° SEF
305 1103 VICINO DAVID AUCUN M 1971 AUCUN 01:39:00 01:38:54 57° M1H
306 1088 PERROTEY RENAULD AUCUN M 1978 AUCUN 01:39:03 01:38:37 58° M1H
307 1063 GLANGER ERIC AUCUN M 1966 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:39:13 01:38:44 35° M2H
308 1422 KIENE LUCIILE AUCUN F 1991 AUCUN 01:39:20 01:38:59 62° SEF
309 1337 CLAUSSE ISABELLE RCV F 1971 AUCUN 01:39:24 01:38:54 41° M1F
310 1436 HANS LAURE AUCUN F 1991 AUCUN 01:39:25 01:39:01 63° SEF
311 1274 CORCHAND MARC AUCUN M 1973 RUNNING CLUB VANDOEUVRE 01:39:37 01:39:09 59° M1H
312 1439 JONCZYK CÉLINE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:39:39 01:39:12 64° SEF
313 1125 TRISTRAM PAULINE AUCUN F 1991 AUCUN 01:39:55 01:39:51 65° SEF
314 1011 COUGET AMANDA AUCUN F 1987 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:40:08 01:39:55 66° SEF
315 1120 NDRECA KLODIANA AUCUN F 1974 AUCUN 01:40:13 01:39:49 42° M1F
316 1090 KIEHL SOPHIE TEAM FZ F 1980 AUCUN 01:40:21 01:40:04 67° SEF
317 1055 JACQUINOT AUDREY AUCUN F 1978 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:40:55 01:40:42 43° M1F
318 1378 REINBOLT DANIEL AUCUN M 1965 AUCUN 01:41:03 01:40:43 36° M2H
319 1021 PAPOTI MARIE-NOELLE S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH F 1968 AUCUN 01:41:13 01:40:48 7° M2F
320 1087 SCHOECK ANAÏS AUCUN F 1988 AUCUN 01:41:14 01:40:54 68° SEF
321 1057 BILLAUDELLE OLIVIER S/L SAINT BRICE COURCELLES A. M 1981 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:41:22 01:40:49 81° SEH
322 1182 MURGIA JULIAN CRC STRASBOURG M 1987 CRC STRASBOURG 01:42:06 01:41:45 82° SEH
323 1104 HENG CORINNE AUCUN F 1970 AUCUN 01:42:47 01:42:17 44° M1F
324 1173 DUEZ MELANIE CAC CHAMPIGNEULES F 1986 AUCUN 01:42:48 01:42:40 69° SEF
325 1209 THIERS JULIE CAP DINSHEIM F 1985 AUCUN 01:42:52 01:42:38 70° SEF
326 1251 CURIEN DAVID LA BRESSAUDE TRIATHLON HAUTE VOSGES M 1972 AUCUN 01:43:03 01:42:50 60° M1H
327 1247 TOUSSAINT EMILIE AUCUN F 1984 AUCUN 01:43:04 01:42:50 71° SEF
328 1249 MARION MAGALI LA BRESSAUDE TRIATHLON F 1975 AUCUN 01:43:04 01:42:49 45° M1F
329 1416 GALBOURDIN FABRICE AUCUN M 1971 AUCUN 01:43:04 01:42:49 61° M1H
330 1408 AUBERT SEBASTIEN AUCUN M 1977 AUCUN 01:43:05 01:42:50 62° M1H
331 1308 SACAZES CATHERINE AUCUN F 1968 AUCUN 01:43:07 01:42:42 8° M2F
332 1167 DE LAAT MANON AUCUN F 1973 AUCUN 01:43:15 01:42:49 46° M1F
333 1155 MOUTTAKI CHARIF AUCUN M 1972 AUCUN 01:43:29 01:43:10 63° M1H
334 1052 PASTOR JULIE AUCUN F 1983 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:43:46 01:43:32 72° SEF
335 1048 GROSJEAN AMELIE AUCUN F 1983 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:44:30 01:44:17 73° SEF
336 1355 MASSOTTE AIMÉE MASSOTTE F 1965 AUCUN 01:44:41 01:44:23 9° M2F
337 1126 MEYER DOMINIQUE AUCUN M 1972 AUCUN 01:44:42 01:44:09 64° M1H
338 1289 VALLE FERNANDEZ NOÉMIE RC NAMUR F 1990 AUCUN 01:45:11 01:44:48 74° SEF
339 1097 MORCHE BENEDICTE COUREURS DES REMPARTS CHATEL NOMEXY F 1991 AUCUN 01:45:20 01:45:12 75° SEF
340 1084 RIEU AUDREY AUCUN F 1980 AUCUN 01:45:26 01:45:06 76° SEF
341 1040 FOESSEL LUDOVIC AUCUN M 1987 AUCUN 01:45:39 01:45:12 83° SEH
342 1276 LIBESSART MAITE AUCUN F 1984 AUCUN 01:45:50 01:45:40 77° SEF
343 1083 SCAGLIA SILVIA AUCUN F 1994 AUCUN 01:45:57 01:45:32 78° SEF
344 1051 COLON SAMUEL AUCUN M 1973 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:46:00 01:45:43 65° M1H
345 1000 BERNARD AURORE LES BEBS F 1984 AUCUN 01:46:04 01:45:54 79° SEF
346 1373 PORTMANN DOMINIQUE AUCUN F 1976 AUCUN 01:46:25 01:46:02 47° M1F
347 1254 KEKICHEFF ISABELLE AUCUN F 1993 AUCUN 01:46:36 01:46:15 80° SEF
348 1010 TROTTEREAU DELPHINE ARBOUYS F 1970 AUCUN 01:46:36 01:46:09 48° M1F
349 1039 BALVA MARIE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:46:47 01:46:19 81° SEF
350 1111 DUVAL VERONIQUE LES VOSGIRUNNERS F 1977 AUCUN 01:47:09 01:47:01 49° M1F
351 1388 GOUVERNET CARINE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:47:12 01:46:56 82° SEF
352 1394 MARCHAND JUSTINE AUCUN F 1991 AUCUN 01:47:26 01:47:03 83° SEF
353 1190 BARBIER ELLEN AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:47:32 01:47:03 84° SEF
354 1107 LUX MONIQUE RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE F 1953 AUCUN 01:48:09 01:48:02 2° M3F
355 1006 ANNEHEIM STEIBLÉ SÉVERINE AUCUN F 1974 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:48:18 01:48:07 50° M1F
356 1134 BENOIN ANGELIQUE AUCUN F 1985 AUCUN 01:48:30 01:48:06 85° SEF
357 1025 RUHLAND MARYLIN AUCUN F 1981 AUCUN 01:48:31 01:48:24 86° SEF
358 1023 HAUSSMANN STÉPHANIE AUCUN F 1980 AUCUN 01:48:32 01:48:25 87° SEF
359 1275 SCHOENACKER KOVILA SANTE MAX F 1973 AUCUN 01:49:14 01:48:59 51° M1F
360 1029 KOULMANN ANNE-LAURE AUCUN F 1995 AUCUN 01:49:18 01:49:03 88° SEF
361 1400 EHRLACHER VIERA AUCUN F 1971 AUCUN 01:49:24 01:48:53 52° M1F
362 1435 BERNARD MICHEL AUCUN M 1964 AUCUN 01:49:25 01:49:09 37° M2H
363 1430 JEDAR AURELLIEB AUCUN M 1979 AUCUN 01:49:31 01:49:10 84° SEH
364 1013 MICLO ANNE AUCUN F 1984 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:50:14 01:50:00 89° SEF
365 1341 MICLO OLIVIER AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:50:15 01:50:00 85° SEH
366 1224 LEQUEUX PASCALE AUCUN F 1965 AUCUN 01:50:16 01:50:16 10° M2F
367 1151 STOLTZ CLAUDINE AUCUN F 1968 AUCUN 01:51:15 01:50:49 11° M2F
368 1098 BENSAIDA CATHERINE CLDO F 1966 AUCUN 01:51:36 01:51:16 12° M2F
369 1240 BARBEY FLORENCE CONSEIL EUROPE TRI F 1960 AUCUN 01:52:06 01:51:48 13° M2F
370 1002 WEREY SIMONE AUCUN F 1961 AUCUN 01:52:15 01:52:02 14° M2F
371 1226 AUPET ISABELLE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:52:58 01:52:31 90° SEF
372 1225 AUPET GUILLAUME AUCUN M 1982 AUCUN 01:52:58 01:52:31 86° SEH
373 1154 BOMBENGER ELODIE AUCUN F 1986 AUCUN 01:53:41 01:53:16 91° SEF
374 1191 LAZARUS VIRGINIE ASES F 1977 AUCUN 01:53:49 01:53:19 53° M1F
375 1359 HORN LYDIA CAP NATURE F 1972 AUCUN 01:54:06 01:53:38 54° M1F
376 1443 HELLER ELODIE AUCUN F 1993 AUCUN 01:54:24 01:53:53 92° SEF
377 1396 ROMAND MADELINE AUCUN F 1994 AUCUN 01:54:33 01:54:04 93° SEF
378 1046 GUHRING STEPHANIE AUCUN F 1983 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 01:55:43 01:55:30 94° SEF
379 1121 ZANIN ANNELISE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 01:55:49 01:55:27 95° SEF
380 1395 PETITDEMANGE CAROLINE AUCUN F 1993 AUCUN 01:55:51 01:55:23 96° SEF
381 1140 LECLERC GREGORY AUCUN M 1984 AUCUN 01:55:53 01:55:30 87° SEH
382 1442 LAURENT ELODIE AUCUN F 1988 AUCUN 01:57:58 01:57:27 97° SEF
383 1076 SYGUT JULIETTE AUCUN F 1974 SPIRIT OF RUN 01:59:49 01:59:37 55° M1F
384 1324 DELAYE MARIE POUR COURIR ENSEMBLE F 1986 AUCUN 02:00:24 02:00:05 98° SEF
385 1030 PAQUAY ELODIE AUCUN F 1981 AUCUN 02:00:45 02:00:22 99° SEF
386 1312 VIARDOT SEVERINE AUCUN F 1975 AUCUN 02:01:01 02:00:41 56° M1F
387 1065 GESTIN PHILIPPE COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR M 1967 AUCUN 02:01:12 02:00:47 38° M2H
388 1064 MONNIER AURELIE AUCUN F 1987 AUCUN 02:01:12 02:00:47 100° SEF
389 1288 WAGNER MORANE AUCUN F 1997 AUCUN 02:02:59 02:02:30 3° ESF
390 1061 LECISAIN ISABELLE AUCUN F 1970 SPIRIT OF RUN 02:03:24 02:03:09 57° M1F
391 1304 BASTIEN VANESSA RCV F 1984 AUCUN 02:04:39 02:04:31 101° SEF
392 1434 VUILLEMIN NATHALIE AUCUN F 1969 AUCUN 02:05:17 02:05:01 58° M1F
393 1073 LITZLER ISABELLE S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU F 1971 AUCUN 02:06:07 02:05:42 59° M1F
394 1127 WALISZEK CATHERINE AUCUN F 1988 AUCUN 02:06:25 02:05:51 102° SEF
395 1143 PHILIPPE JONATHAN AUCUN M 1986 AUCUN 02:06:27 02:05:54 88° SEH
396 1180 SCHWARTZ MELANIE AUCUN F 1991 AUCUN 02:06:54 02:06:29 103° SEF
397 1179 BINDREIFF STEPHANIE AUCUN F 1981 AUCUN 02:06:56 02:06:32 104° SEF
398 1060 HECKMANN CORINNE AUCUN F 1960 SPIRIT OF RUN 02:07:12 02:06:56 15° M2F
399 1058 VIGOURT CORINNE AUCUN F 1969 SPIRIT OF RUN 02:07:13 02:06:58 60° M1F
400 1114 HAMDANA IMÈNE AUCUN F 1987 HOMELINES 02:10:31 02:10:00 105° SEF
401 1340 CLAUDEL SANDRA AUCUN F 1977 AUCUN 02:10:33 02:10:16 61° M1F
402 1230 PRULEAU CHRISTINE EFSRA F 1968 AUCUN 02:11:33 02:11:23 16° M2F
403 1393 PRULEAU NICOLAS AUCUN M 1966 SPIRIT OF RUN 02:11:34 02:11:23 39° M2H
404 1403 LASALLE SOPHIE TRAIL ENTRE ELLES F 1982 AUCUN 02:11:58 02:11:27 106° SEF
405 1113 HONEGGER ÉLODIE AUCUN F 1983 AUCUN 02:12:00 02:11:34 107° SEF
406 1112 HEBERLE SONDAG LEÏLA AUCUN F 1988 AUCUN 02:12:32 02:12:05 108° SEF
407 1105 GUIGUE CECILE AUCUN F 1972 AUCUN 02:20:21 02:19:49 62° M1F
408 1014 SCHIVY PASCAL AUCUN M 1973 EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 02:32:42 02:32:42 66° M1H
Disqualifiés
DSQ 1329 DORSEMANS PAULINE ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* F 1991 AUCUN Disqualifié