Rang Nom Prenom Dossard Sexe Categorie Rang_Categorie numero_licence Club Numero_club Nation Comite_entreprise Temps Vitesse_moyenne Param1 Param2
1 PERRIN ERICK 2309 M SE 1 1754501 S/L SO BRESSAUDE 088026 FRA AUCUN 05:02:45 10.7

2 SCHRAPP NICOLAS 2110 M V1 1 1840818 PEROLS FOOTING 034452 FRA AUCUN 05:05:58 10.6

3 DURAND FREDERIC 2134 M V2 1 1267358 AS CAVAILLON 084015 FRA AUCUN 05:34:45 9.7

4 ARRIAT GUILLAUME 2322 M V1 2
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 05:38:02 9.6

5 LEJEUNE EMILIEN 2313 M SE 2
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 05:40:24 9.5

6 LUCAK HERVE 2096 M V2 2 706299 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 05:44:07 9.4

7 MANTEL FRANCK 2112 M V1 3 704505 ASC STRASBOURG 067003 FRA AUCUN 05:45:19 9.4

8 MEHL PHILIPPE 2046 M SE 3
ASCPA TRAIL STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 05:51:00 9.2

9 MERANDI BERNARD 2191 M V1 4
AUCUN
FRA OZEO/AJ FERMETURE 05:56:17 9.1

10 TARDIVEL BRUNO 2321 M V1 5
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 05:57:38 9.1

11 DROUIN DONATIEN 2170 M SE 4 1801609 S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 059024 FRA THE NORTH FACE LILLE 06:02:22 8.9

12 MICLO DANY 2286 M V1 6
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:02:45 8.9

13 CHEVROT SAMUEL 2253 M ES 1
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:04:46 8.9

14 POUSSARD BRUNO 2021 M SE 5
ASCPA TRAIL STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 06:07:39 8.8

15 KAUFFMANN MICHEL 2211 M V1 7
KAUFFMANN
FRA AUCUN 06:08:38 8.8

16 CHAMPEY LAURENT 2281 M V1 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:09:20 8.8

17 STEPHAN THIBAUT 2314 M SE 6 1104788 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA SALOMON 06:13:35 8.7

18 DUPARCQ LOIC 2009 M SE 7 741120179030 JEFFB TRAIL
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 06:15:20 8.6

19 GRAF PHILIPPE 2325 M V2 3
PORT AUTONOME DE STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 06:17:19 8.6

20 DELACOTE FABRICE 2318 M SE 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:19:46 8.5

21 GAUER MARCHAL FREDERIC 2090 M V1 9 1561691 S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH 068009 FRA AUCUN 06:20:08 8.5

22 SIBER JONAS 2151 M SE 9
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:21:54 8.5

23 MULLER ERIC 2076 M V1 10 1921236 SAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS) 068029 FRA AUCUN 06:22:20 8.5

24 FETSCH TANGUY 2245 M SE 10
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:25:10 8.4

25 JAMOT SANDRINE 2305 F SE 1 832557 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA AUCUN 06:26:38 8.4

26 CUENAT STEPHANE 2250 M V1 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:26:45 8.4

27 WEIBEZAHL NICO 2273 M SE 11
AUCUN
GER AUCUN 06:28:32 8.3

28 GEHIN THOMAS 2279 M SE 12
AUCUN
FRA MATRAT TRAINING 06:30:39 8.3

29 DEVULDER JEAN-PIERRE 2027 M V2 4 468733 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 06:31:54 8.3

30 GRIEBEL JACKY 2315 M V2 5
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE
FRA AUCUN 06:34:06 8.2

31 COLLET BENOIT 2188 M V1 12
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:34:11 8.2

32 LAMEY MATTHIEU 2302 M SE 13
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:34:29 8.2

33 VERVIN NICOLAS 2037 M SE 14
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:36:41 8.2

34 DEMMERLE THIERRY 2319 M V1 13 1131940 FCG ATHLÉTSIME 068046 FRA AUCUN 06:37:45 8.1

35 GASPAROTTO NICOLAS 2015 M SE 15
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:37:49 8.1

36 NADJEM ROMAIN 2284 M SE 16
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:38:07 8.1

37 TOULET VÉRONIQUE 2229 F V1 1
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:40:33 8.1

38 FRISON RÉMI 2244 M SE 17
AUCUN
FRA CCM 06:43:18 8

39 METZGER LAURENT 2174 M SE 18
AUCUN
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 06:43:32 8

40 CHIBANE ALEXANDRE 2311 M SE 19
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:44:05 8

41 KRIEGER THIBAUT 2008 M V1 14
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 06:44:06 8

42 BACHMANN HELENE 2299 F V1 2 297292 AC CENTRE ALSACE 067038 FRA AUCUN 06:44:34 8

43 SCHMIDT JEAN MICHEL 2272 M SE 20
AUCUN
FRA TRAIL SEW USOCOME 06:44:38 8

44 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT 2066 M V1 15
BATIFER TRIATHLON
BEL AUCUN 06:44:56 8

45 KIEFFER GUILLAUME 2014 M SE 21
ASCPA TRAIL STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 06:45:44 8

46 HUBENY ALEXANDRE 2140 M SE 22
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:46:13 8

47 ACKERER JULIEN 2234 M SE 23
MATRAT TRAINING
FRA AUCUN 06:47:50 7.9

48 LEVERT YANNICK 2130 M V2 6 1176024 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 06:48:54 7.9

49 TRUC SÉBASTIEN 2251 M V1 16
AUCUN
FRA SPORT EVASION CENTRE ALSACE 06:49:27 7.9

50 HAAZ AURÉLIEN 2010 M SE 24
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:50:14 7.9

51 HESS MATHIEU 2210 M SE 25
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:50:36 7.9

52 ESPOSITO RAPHAEL 2181 M V1 17
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:50:38 7.9

53 AMBOS LAURENT 2089 M V1 18
AS LILLY 0388987791 FRA AS LILLY 06:51:33 7.9

54 WOSSNING THOMAS 2267 M V1 19
TEAM SEBATHOM
GER AUCUN 06:53:34 7.8

55 GIRAL LOIC 2107 M SE 26
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:53:42 7.8

56 JOERGER YANN 2056 M SE 27
AUCUN
FRA PROFIL ALSACE 06:55:06 7.8

57 MAIRE-LANTZ ANTHONY 2072 M V1 20
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:55:56 7.8

58 SCHNEIDER PHILIPPE 2236 M SE 28
SCHAEFFLER FRANCE +33673397305 FRA SCHAEFFLER FRANCE 06:56:04 7.8

59 BOULAY PASCALINE 2003 F SE 2
ASCPA STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 06:56:40 7.8

60 MAUGENDRE RICHARD 2087 M V1 21
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:57:54 7.8

61 HUIN ANDRE 2298 M V2 7
RC VANDOEUVRE 0688078268 FRA AUCUN 06:58:02 7.8

62 GEHIN NICOLAS 2059 M SE 29
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:58:58 7.7

63 TOULCANON JEAN FABRICZ 2088 M V1 22
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 06:59:43 7.7

64 PAROLI JEAN-CLAUDE 2055 M V3 1 446975 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 07:00:19 7.7

65 TOUSCH CHRISTINE 2221 F V1 3
JEFFB TRAIL
FRA AUCUN 07:02:51 7.7

66 SON CHARLES 2085 M V2 8
AUCUN
BEL AUCUN 07:03:10 7.7

67 DIETRICH CHR 3146 M V1 23
AUCUN
FRA COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES 07:03:18 7.7

68 HALTER JEAN-CLAUDE 2219 M V1 24
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:03:49 7.6

69 VERNHES FREDERIC 2189 M V1 25
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:04:03 7.6

70 RITZENTHALER CHRISTOPHE 2175 M V1 26
SPORT EVASION CENTRE ALSACE
FRA SPORT EVASION CENTRE ALSACE 07:04:34 7.6

71 MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE 2256 M V1 27 12762 CO MULHOUSE 0601804814 FRA AUCUN 07:05:03 7.6

72 MORCHE ALFRED 2303 M SE 30
FRIZON 0637101675 FRA AUCUN 07:08:03 7.6

73 NOULETTE ERIC 2017 M V2 9 1641251 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 092017 FRA AUCUN 07:08:24 7.6

74 KUDERER BERND 2327 M V2 10
LG BRANDENKOPF
GER AUCUN 07:08:33 7.6

75 PICCINELLI FRANK 2168 M SE 31
AUCUN
FRA EQUIPE OPTIQUE SCHIVY 07:09:35 7.5

76 MERTENAT MICHEL 2308 M V2 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:09:37 7.5

77 SIMON-GACK CYRILLE 2297 M V1 28
AUCUN
FRA ALWAYS IN ACTION 07:11:09 7.5

78 MIERE MELANIE 2131 F SE 3
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:11:20 7.5

79 LAZARUS GUILLAUME 2121 M SE 32
AUCUN
FRA TRYBA 07:12:19 7.5

80 MONGUILLON FABIEN 2002 M SE 33
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:12:42 7.5

81 GASS PATRICK 2266 M V2 12 1239641 TR AILLEURS 088071 FRA AUCUN 07:12:57 7.5

82 SCHWARTZ LAURENT 2178 M V3 2 088 20073555 A.C GOLBEY 0678782682 FRA AUCUN 07:13:42 7.5

83 BRAUN PAUL-ANDRE 2296 M V2 13
TEAM DOUDOU
FRA AUCUN 07:13:56 7.5

84 HARTWIGSEN ALEXIS 2227 M SE 34
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:14:03 7.5

85 JUCHS BERNARD 2316 M V2 14
LAC BLANC SKI NORDIQUE
FRA AUCUN 07:14:56 7.4

86 PANZER FABRICE 2241 M V1 29
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:14:59 7.4

87 DILLENSEGER CLÉMENT 2287 M SE 35
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:15:12 7.4

88 TLOUZEAU STEPHANE 2238 M V1 30 1906512 VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 077032 FRA AUCUN 07:15:20 7.4

89 BIRGEL PHILIPPE 2176 M V1 31
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:16:07 7.4

90 ANTOINE JACQUES 2202 M V2 15 396493 S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE REMIREMONT 088003 FRA AUCUN 07:16:10 7.4

91 DURANTE DENIS 2126 M SE 36
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:16:14 7.4

92 GODEFROY LUC 2045 M V2 16 1651268 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 07:16:22 7.4

93 BOINET PASCAL 2093 M V2 17
US CHEMINOTS AMIENS
FRA AUCUN 07:17:41 7.4

94 BRUNEAU NICOLAS 2120 M V1 32 A71316C TOS TRI
FRA AUCUN 07:18:14 7.4

95 VAROQUI ARNAUD 2218 M ES 2 1961169 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 07:18:29 7.4

96 REGNAUT SEBASTIEN 2113 M SE 37 1950212 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 07:18:32 7.4

97 HORNSPERGER BENOIT 2265 M SE 38
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:18:53 7.4

98 PUTRICH PHILIPPE 2205 M SE 39
AUCUN
FRA ESCHEN'S TEAM 07:19:28 7.4

99 FALCH BRUNO 2235 M SE 40
SAPEURS POMPIERS DE MULHOUSE
FRA AUCUN 07:19:33 7.4

100 THIERRY ABRAHAM 2237 M SE 41 1557822 CO STADE PETITE ILE 974072 FRA AUCUN 07:19:34 7.4

101 OLLIVIER VINCENT 2026 M SE 42
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:21:03 7.3

102 BAILLET YANNICK 2146 M V1 33
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 07:21:04 7.3

103 VILLAUMÉ ALIX 2283 M SE 43
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
FRA AUCUN 07:21:54 7.3

104 FERRY ERIC 2102 M V1 34
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:22:14 7.3

105 RINGEISSEN THOMAS 2133 M SE 44
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:22:32 7.3

106 EXTIER NICOLAS 2123 M SE 45
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:22:49 7.3

107 COUVREUR VERONIQUE 2060 F SE 4 A10011C REIMS TRI
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 07:23:00 7.3

108 LÜDERWALD SIMON 2019 M SE 46
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
GER AUCUN 07:23:17 7.3

109 RIEHL PHILIPPE 2138 M SE 47
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 07:23:42 7.3

110 LOYAU ARNAUD 2186 M SE 48 1711682 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 07:23:54 7.3

111 CHERIOUX LUDOVIC 2050 M SE 49
WOLFPACK
FRA AUCUN 07:24:46 7.3

112 MENASSOL JEROME 2139 M V2 18 1845066 S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERVILLOIS 55 055028 FRA AUCUN 07:26:20 7.3

113 MULLER CHRISTOPHE 2197 M SE 50 A13056C RIXHEIM TRI 132
FRA AUCUN 07:27:18 7.2

114 GRIOT BERTRAND 2101 M SE 51
RIXHEIM TRI 132
FRA AUCUN 07:27:18 7.2

115 BAYEUL GERALD 2261 M V1 35 1464112 ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE GONDREVILLE ET VILLEY 054055 FRA AUCUN 07:27:34 7.2

116 DANIEL CHRISTOPHE 2274 M V1 36
AUCUN
FRA VESOUL MARATHON 07:27:34 7.2

117 ANDRE PIERRE 2289 M V1 37
SPORTS 2000 HAGUENAU
FRA AUCUN 07:27:35 7.2

118 HERAULT FREDERIC 2187 M V1 38
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:29:29 7.2

119 PHILIPPS ISABELLE 2307 F V1 4
LBSN
FRA AUCUN 07:30:13 7.2

120 THIRIET FABIEN 2226 M SE 52 1884354 COURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX 054075 FRA CAC CHAMPIGNEULES 07:30:20 7.2

121 BRAESCH CYRIL 2285 M SE 53
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
FRA AUCUN 07:30:30 7.2

122 VERSAILLES OLIVIER 2145 M V1 39
AUCUN
GER AUCUN 07:30:48 7.2

123 COPPEE THOMAS 2157 M SE 54
TEAM DES BUTTES +33642161355 FRA AUCUN 07:31:21 7.2

124 WINDISCH RALF 2295 M V1 40
THERME LT BÖBLINGEN
GER AUCUN 07:31:56 7.2

125 MASSELIER BENOIT 2222 M SE 55
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:32:24 7.2

126 COLNET MATHIEU 2216 M SE 56
OCPB
FRA AUCUN 07:33:22 7.1

127 OBACH MATTHIEU 2043 M SE 57
SÉLESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TRIATHLON
FRA AUCUN 07:35:00 7.1

128 ACKERER LAURENCE 2156 F V2 1
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:36:23 7.1

129 KENDZIORA CORENTIN 2300 M ES 3
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:36:28 7.1

130 LAUER FABRICE 2217 M ES 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:36:30 7.1

131 BISANTZ FREDERIC 2029 M V1 41
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:37:01 7.1

132 LORCY BERNARD 2078 M V3 3 129001 L'ULTRA MARIN 056093 FRA AUCUN 07:37:07 7.1

133 BÉDON CEDRIC 2306 M SE 58
SECTION CROSS MICHELIN
FRA AUCUN 07:37:19 7.1

134 SCHACHER ERIC 2264 M V1 42
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:38:12 7.1

135 CAMBECÈDES FREDERIC 2326 M V1 43
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:39:51 7

136 DIEHL THOMAS 2152 M SE 59
AUCUN
USA AUCUN 07:40:00 7

137 WERNER GÉRARD 2206 M V1 44
AUCUN
FRA LAC BLANC SKI NORDIQUE 07:40:59 7

138 BOESINGER CHRISTIAN 2228 M V1 45
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:42:01 7

139 PAPILLARD CYRIL 2312 M V1 46
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:44:08 7

140 ROESS JEROME 2263 M SE 60
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:47:50 6.9

141 GOURDON STEVE 2132 M V1 47
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:47:53 6.9

142 GAUTIER VINCENT 2257 M V1 48
AUCUN
FRA PUNCHPOWERGLIDE 07:48:36 6.9

143 JOUVE JEAN NICOLAS 2065 M SE 61
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:49:37 6.9

144 DOYEN EDITH 2094 F V1 5
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 07:51:14 6.9

145 NIESS DAMIEN 2018 M V2 19
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
FRA AUCUN 07:51:40 6.9

146 PAROLI CELINE 2062 F SE 5 1219562 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 07:51:42 6.9

147 NICOLAIZEAU CHRISTOPHE 2058 M V2 20
AUCUN
FRA CAPHG 07:53:29 6.8

148 THIEBAUT CHRISTELLE 2054 F V1 6
CAPHG
FRA AUCUN 07:53:29 6.8

149 KNOLL FRANCIS 2292 M V2 21
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:53:32 6.8

150 SCHOPP BERNARD 2125 M V3 4 1473147 S/L RAC WISSEMBOURG 067033 FRA AUCUN 07:53:56 6.8

151 WEIDEN CHRISTOPHE 2169 M V1 49
ACS CRE STIRING-WENDEL
FRA AUCUN 07:57:06 6.8

152 GAPP PIERRE 2114 M V1 50
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:57:36 6.8

153 LACROIX REMI 2105 M SE 62 416421 S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE REMIREMONT 088003 FRA AUCUN 07:58:00 6.8

154 DIEBOLD ALAIN 2136 M V1 51
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:58:08 6.8

155 OUZIEL LOU 2270 M SE 63
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:58:43 6.8

156 LUZ CHRISTIAN 2048 M SE 64
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 07:59:06 6.8

157 LOPEZ FREDERICK 2324 M V1 52
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:59:16 6.8

158 CARON OLIVIER 2220 M V1 53
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:59:28 6.8

159 GOLEMBECKI EMMANUEL 2317 M SE 65
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:59:36 6.8

160 FLUCK LIONEL 2001 M SE 66
FOMBES TRAIL TEAM
FRA AUCUN 07:59:47 6.8

161 MINKER ALIZÉE 2049 F SE 6
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 08:01:17 6.7

162 FODÉ BRUNO 2208 M V2 22
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 08:01:23 6.7

163 SIGRIST JÉRÔME 2150 M SE 67
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:03:45 6.7

164 DUPRE PATRICE 2242 M SE 68 1130339 COURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX 054075 FRA AUCUN 08:04:12 6.7

165 VALENTIN VALERIE 2247 F V1 7 141634 ASC STRASBOURG 067003 FRA AUCUN 08:05:09 6.7

166 KUHN NICOLAS 2248 M V1 54 996365 ASSOCIATION ENDURANCE RUNNING ERSTEIN 067064 FRA AUCUN 08:05:10 6.7

167 BILAS NICOLAS 2141 M SE 69 1465614 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 08:06:12 6.7

168 BONFANTI LINDA 2022 F V1 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:09:44 6.6

169 AUBRY CLAUDE 2070 M V3 5 504952 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 08:10:58 6.6

170 HOLLAND NATHANAEL 2304 M SE 70
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:11:00 6.6

171 LEFEUVRE MAXIME 2111 M SE 71
TRAIL T.F.O 0623756477 FRA AUCUN 08:11:07 6.6

172 ANGELINI SOPHIE 2030 F V1 9 1664198 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 08:12:17 6.6

173 ZAFFINO ANGÉLO 2115 M V2 23
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE +33608554450 ITA AUCUN 08:12:38 6.6

174 SUERO EDOUARD 2252 M V1 55
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:12:40 6.6

175 STERDYNIAK PASCALE 2183 F V3 1 176430 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 054052 FRA AUCUN 08:13:37 6.6

176 RISSER DAVID 2275 M SE 72
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:14:10 6.6

177 GERRIER SEBASTIEN 2135 M V1 56
ATSCAF70/90
FRA AUCUN 08:14:11 6.6

178 SEYFRIED ERIC 2103 M V1 57
WEITBRUCH
FRA AUCUN 08:16:03 6.5

179 MEYER PATRICE 2184 M V3 6
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:19:01 6.5

180 DA ROCHA ADRIEN 2159 M V1 58
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:22:28 6.4

181 BERNARD QUENTIN 2000 M SE 73
LES BEBS
FRA AUCUN 08:24:00 6.4

182 ALARCOS GEOFFREY 2271 M SE 74 2067900 S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 088068 FRA L’INFERNAL TRAIL CLUB 08:25:31 6.4

183 KUNTZ ARNAUD 2044 M SE 75
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:25:34 6.4

184 DAMAS JOEL 2144 M V3 7
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:26:25 6.4

185 GOTTRI PASCAL 2129 M V2 24
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:27:17 6.4

186 L'HOTE MICHEL 2293 M V2 25
AUCUN
FRA RC VANDOEUVRE 08:27:24 6.4

187 SCHOLZ EDDY 2155 M V2 26
RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE 0626457081 FRA AUCUN 08:27:43 6.4

188 RAPHAEL PIERRE 2204 M V1 59
RAME
FRA AUCUN 08:28:29 6.4

189 TOSCANO FREDERIC 2259 M V1 60
MATRAT TRAINING
FRA AUCUN 08:31:19 6.3

190 FLORY FRANCIS 2064 M V2 27
BOUZONVILLE AC
FRA AUCUN 08:31:45 6.3

191 MICHALAK SÉBASTIEN 2137 M SE 76
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:31:52 6.3

192 GUERRIERI MARIE-PAULE 2224 F V1 10 1783446 COURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX 054075 FRA AUCUN 08:32:05 6.3

193 POIROT BETTY 2104 F SE 7
LA BRESSE TRIATHLON
FRA AUCUN 08:32:21 6.3

194 DERHEE JÉRÉMY 2294 M V1 61
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:32:22 6.3

195 DURANTE MARC 2255 M V1 62
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:34:00 6.3

196 FRITSCH LAURENT 2032 M V1 63
CLUB ALPIN 680020000100 FRA AUCUN 08:34:12 6.3

197 BACHERT MATHIEU 2142 M SE 77
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:34:56 6.3

198 ROUSSEAU CAROLINE 2067 F SE 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:34:56 6.3

199 LEJEUNE ALEXANDRE 2006 M V1 64
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:35:40 6.3

200 WOOG STÉPHANE 2158 M V1 65
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:37:24 6.3

201 HINDERER RAPHAEL 2172 M SE 78 1638752 SUNDGAU OXYGENE 068051 FRA AUCUN 08:37:24 6.3

202 MARCK PIERRE-YVES 2063 M SE 79
AUCUN
FRA COMPEX FRANCE 08:39:00 6.2

203 SCHALK CHRISTOPHE 2239 M V1 66
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:40:04 6.2

204 ULRICH CLAUDIA 2260 F V1 11
LEONBERG/DITZINGEN
GER LEONBERG/DITZINGEN 08:40:47 6.2

205 JEHL DOMINIQUE 2262 M V2 28
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:40:49 6.2

206 LETANG GUILLAUME 2122 M V1 67
CRU CHAPELLOIS
FRA AUCUN 08:41:47 6.2

207 MULOT JEROME 2124 M V1 68
TFO
FRA AUCUN 08:41:47 6.2

208 BEAUDOT SEBASTIEN 2005 M V1 69
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:44:23 6.2

209 BILLON XAVIER 2243 M V1 70
NTP
FRA AUCUN 08:44:51 6.2

210 DAVID OLIVIER 2288 M V2 29
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:45:48 6.2

211 RENARD FRANCK 2258 M V2 30
AUCUN
FRA OCPB 08:46:12 6.2

212 MATHIEU CÉDRIC 2119 M SE 80
ASCPA STRASBOURG 573183 FRA AUCUN 08:46:56 6.1

213 CHARTON MICHAEL 2100 M V3 8
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 08:49:30 6.1

214 WEYL GAUTHIER 2071 M SE 81
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:51:20 6.1

215 MEHL JEAN-PIERRE 2179 M V2 31
AUCUN
FRA MARLENHEIM 08:51:22 6.1

216 BOITTE JEAN-YVES 2207 M V2 32
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:51:31 6.1

217 FREBILLOT PASCAL 2277 M V1 71
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:51:31 6.1

218 PROVOST YANN 2167 M V1 72
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:52:52 6.1

219 IVENS GREGORY 2080 M SE 82
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:53:23 6.1

220 LALOY PHILIPPE 2061 M SE 83
ACTE (THUIN ERQUELINNES)
FRA AUCUN 08:53:38 6.1

221 RACINE ALAIN 2086 M V1 73 1471864 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 08:53:45 6.1

222 TURKOVICS PIERRE 2025 M SE 84 1759790 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 08:53:47 6.1

223 DEFFIN PIERRE-YVES 2171 M V1 74 1862859 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 08:53:48 6.1

224 VIARDOT LAURENT 2077 M V1 75 1542383 CLUB COURSE COMITE ENTREPRISE SOVAB 054067 FRA SOVAB 08:53:52 6.1

225 KEMPF FREDERIC 2213 M V2 33 1045288 IBM FRANCE PARIS 075123 FRA AUCUN 08:53:53 6.1

226 MOST JOEL 2215 M V2 34 1482945 S/L CCA ROUFFACH 068034 FRA AUCUN 08:53:57 6.1

227 BINDREIFF BRICE 2230 M SE 85
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:55:58 6

228 MICLO CHRISTIAN 2201 M V1 76
TRAIL DU PAYS WELCHE
FRA AUCUN 08:56:35 6

229 MAURICE EMMANUEL 2012 M V1 77
CHÂTENOIS +33672417672 FRA AUCUN 08:56:35 6

230 MEYER NICOLAS 2083 M SE 86
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:56:37 6

231 SIGRIST PIERRE 2301 M SE 87
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:57:31 6

232 SCHMITT JÉRÉMY 2117 M SE 88
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:57:37 6

233 CORDARY ADRIEN 2116 M V1 78
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:58:15 6

234 RIBEIRO PEDRO 2127 M V1 79
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:59:09 6

235 LEFRANC YOANN 2038 M SE 89 1967078 CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS 076074 FRA AUCUN 08:59:32 6

236 REITER THOMAS 2200 M V2 35
AUCUN
GER AUCUN 09:00:06 6

237 HORN MARC 2280 M V1 80
AUCUN
FRA ACA 09:00:15 6

238 LAGARDE DIDIER 2013 M V1 81
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:00:44 6

239 AMYCLAS REINE-CLAUDE 2231 F SE 9 2067990 RUN ODYSSEA 974144 FRA AUCUN 09:00:55 6

240 GOMES HERVE 2084 M V3 9 365109 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA AUCUN 09:02:14 6

241 SENHAJI CEDRIC 2153 M V1 82 1580376 VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 077032 FRA ASSOCIATION 09:07:29 5.9

242 BOUVINET GILLES 2196 M V2 36
OCPD
FRA AUCUN 09:09:51 5.9

243 HOLWEG YANNICK 2173 M V1 83
AUCUN
FRA WESCH TRAIL 09:11:59 5.9

244 LUCAK CELINE 2095 F V1 12 1259008 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 051036 FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 09:13:18 5.9

245 LAZZAROTTO PIERRE 2214 M V2 37
AUCUN
FRA WTL 09:14:10 5.8

246 HERRBACH CLAUDE 2232 M V2 38
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:14:40 5.8

247 PEREZ VALERIEN 2233 M V2 39
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:14:43 5.8

248 ZAUG JULIEN 2194 M SE 90
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:17:53 5.8

249 JOUBERT PHILIPPE 2193 M V1 84
AUCUN
FRA MULHOUSE OF RUNNING 09:17:53 5.8

250 MARTIN STÉPHANE 2020 M V1 85
AUCUN
FRA E2 ESPRIT D'EQUIPE 09:18:36 5.8

251 DUNAND REGIS 2212 M V1 86 1216831 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 054052 FRA AUCUN 09:18:56 5.8

252 HELM STEPHANE 2269 M V1 87
RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE
FRA AUCUN 09:19:36 5.8

253 LAVERGNE MAGALIE 2163 F SE 10
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:19:49 5.8

254 NAPIERALSKI PAWEL 3131 M SE 91
42.195 WEJHEROWO
POL AUCUN 09:19:54 5.8

255 LAMARTINE JOEL 2192 M V1 88
AUCUN
FRA ESCHEN'S TEAM 09:20:04 5.8

256 KAISER DAMIEN 2182 M SE 92
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:21:42 5.8

257 BINGLER RALPH 2042 M V1 89
AUCUN
FRA AS LILLY 09:21:55 5.8

258 ACKERMANN MARIE-CLAIRE 2240 F V2 2
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:22:22 5.8

259 DIETRICH CHRISTOPHE 2039 M V1 90
AUCUN
FRA RUN & ROUKY 09:24:41 5.7

260 BERNARD JULIEN 2007 M SE 93
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:24:41 5.7

261 ROLAND ROMAIN 2106 M SE 94
LES POTOS ROSES
BEL AUCUN 09:26:33 5.7

262 BUTZ NICOLAS 2034 M V1 91
FOMBES TRAIL TEAM
FRA AUCUN 09:26:58 5.7

263 BAILLET NADEGE 2147 F SE 11
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 09:29:38 5.7

264 FODÉ NATHALIE 2209 F V1 13
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 09:29:38 5.7

265 THENARD AURÉLIEN 2047 M SE 95
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:30:52 5.7

266 JAGER MYRIAM 2024 F SE 12
AUCUN
GER TEAM MERCEDES BENZ MOLSHEIM 09:32:12 5.7

267 CHARTON MARIE CLAIRE 2098 F V3 2
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 09:33:16 5.7

268 STRADY VERGER FLORENCE 2097 F V2 3
AUCUN
FRA SPIRIT OF RUN 09:33:17 5.7

269 PIGUET SEBASTIEN 2118 M V1 92 2060408 S/L US THANN ATHLETISME 068021 FRA AUCUN 09:35:47 5.6

270 NILLY JOHN 2177 M V1 93
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:44:05 5.5

271 WENDLING KARINA 2320 F V1 14
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:46:15 5.5

272 KIENZLE BERND 2254 M V2 40
AUCUN
GER AUCUN 09:49:32 5.5

273 MATHIEU JÉRÔME 2276 M V2 41
AUCUN
FRA RCVANDOEUVRE 09:52:11 5.5

274 ANDRY NATHALIE 2052 F V1 15
AUCUN
BEL BORN TO RUN 09:53:04 5.5

275 LEMBRÉ AURÉLIEN 2203 M V1 94
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:55:36 5.4

276 KARLE BIRGIT 2282 F V2 4
LT WERNAU
GER AUCUN 09:56:22 5.4

277 PIECHOWIAK CEDRIC 2225 M V1 95
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:58:03 5.4

278 ABEGG MICHAEL 3010 M V2 42
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
FRA AUCUN 10:01:02 5.4

279 BRUA FABIEN 2075 M V2 43
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:04:21 5.4

280 MEYER FREDERIC 2082 M SE 96
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:04:23 5.4

281 WILLIAM CLAUDE 2323 M SE 97
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:11:47 5.3

282