Rang Nom Prenom Dossard Sexe Categorie Rang_Categorie numero_licence Club Numero_club Nation Comite_entreprise Temps Vitesse_moyenne Param1 Param2
1 REICHENBACH SEBASTIEN 3231 M SE 1
CAHM 088068 FRA AUCUN 07:19:38 9.8

2 VIARD TONY 3148 M SE 2 1948649 S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 088068 FRA AUCUN 07:23:58 9.7

3 VIARD LOIC 3038 M SE 3 1948650 S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 088068 FRA AUCUN 07:27:33 9.7

4 LANGLOIS GWENAEL 3203 M SE 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:32:59 9.5

5 SPANNAGEL FLORIAN 3213 M SE 5
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
FRA AUCUN 07:39:16 9.4

6 PARMENTIER YOANN 3201 M SE 6
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 07:40:35 9.4

7 MOTSCH MATHIEU 3223 M V1 1 815000 S/L FCJA BISCHWILLER 067010 FRA ENDURANCE SHOP - SALOMON 07:45:43 9.3

8 BROGNIART STEPHANE 3244 M V1 2
TEAM BROOKS
FRA AUCUN 07:56:21 9.1

9 BOMBENGER JEAN FRANCOIS 3228 M SE 7
JOG'R LE TEAM
FRA AUCUN 08:02:20 9

10 AUBERT THIERRY 3224 M V1 3 310858 S/L FCJA BISCHWILLER 067010 FRA ARLANXEO 08:11:46 8.8

11 WEISSER FLORIAN 3036 M SE 8
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:15:30 8.7

12 LEJOSNE PATRICK 3217 M V1 4
WANGENBOURG
BEL AUCUN 08:29:35 8.5

13 GRUNEWALD JEAN-PIERRE 3060 M V1 5
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:30:09 8.5

14 PERSIGAN CLAUDE 3208 M SE 9
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:32:44 8.4

15 DEGRAEVE JEREMIE 3246 M SE 10 1670268 K RAID ARDENNES 008052 FRA AUCUN 08:38:51 8.3

16 CARME FABRICE 3220 M V1 6
JEFFB TRAIL
FRA AUCUN 08:44:44 8.2

17 DUBOS JEAN-PIERRE 3141 M V2 1
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:46:03 8.2

18 BERTHOU VINCENT 3028 M V2 2
ASCPA STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 08:49:08 8.2

19 GASSER JOSE 3047 M V1 7
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:49:08 8.2

20 TRISTRAM ANTOINE 3204 M V1 8
AUCUN
FRA SOGEFI 08:50:55 8.1

21 GOGUET JEREMY 3102 M SE 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:54:03 8.1

22 BRILLATZ JOAN 3067 M SE 12
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:54:35 8.1

23 BARTH FABRICE 3135 M V1 9
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:58:25 8

24 KAUFFMANN ANTOINE 3076 M SE 13
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 08:58:33 8

25 GROLET FREDERIC 3183 M V1 10
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:05:15 7.9

26 WAYDELICH SÉBASTIEN 3195 M V1 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:05:19 7.9

27 HEYD PATRICK 3064 M SE 14
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:08:30 7.9

28 LAOUT VINCENT 3191 M SE 15
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:10:05 7.9

29 CLIPET THIBAUD 3144 M SE 16
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
FRA AUCUN 09:10:29 7.8

30 PATOU ESTELLE 3202 F V1 1 264752 S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 088068 FRA AUCUN 09:10:39 7.8

31 MARCHAL NICOLAS 3080 M SE 17
CAF LA BRESSE
FRA AUCUN 09:12:59 7.8

32 WILLEMS SIMON 3034 M V1 12
AUCUN
BEL BORN TO RUN 09:15:18 7.8

33 AMELON CHRISTOPHER 3206 M SE 18
LES MECTONS
FRA AMB UGLOWSPORT 09:16:51 7.8

34 SELIMOVIC AMIL 3125 M SE 19 A12800C ASPTT MULHOUSE
FRA AUCUN 09:18:07 7.7

35 CARRUBBA SALVATORE 3087 M V2 3 A12236 CARRUBBA
FRA AUCUN 09:20:53 7.7

36 HIRTZ PASCAL 3225 M V2 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:22:15 7.7

37 MARCHAND AUDREY 3229 F SE 1
TEMA JOG'R
FRA AUCUN 09:23:48 7.7

38 DONISCHAL PHILIPPE 3218 M V1 13 1862170 CCA ROUFFACH 0608019798 FRA UNIVERS OUTDOOR RICHWILLER 09:28:00 7.6

39 RISCH PHILIPPE 3161 M SE 20 1851021 SUNDGAU OXYGENE 068051 FRA AUCUN 09:31:48 7.6

40 WAECHTER JULIEN 3039 M SE 21
TRAILERS DE LA ROSE
FRA AUCUN 09:31:49 7.6

41 PECHEUR RAPHAËL 3103 M SE 22
AUCUN
FRA EGGER 09:32:30 7.5

42 POUILLE ANTHONY 3058 M SE 23
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:33:31 7.5

43 MANIGOLD JEROME 3238 M V1 14 1540088 S/L US THANN ATHLETISME 068021 FRA AUCUN 09:34:54 7.5

44 MCHEL ARNAUD 3207 M SE 24
VERSLESOMMET.FR
FRA VERSLESOMMET.FR 09:36:24 7.5

45 GEIGER RÉMY 3048 M V1 15
AUCUN
FRA TEAMCOM 09:38:00 7.5

46 FREUDENREICH SANDRINE 3235 F V1 2
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE
FRA AUCUN 09:38:50 7.5

47 CORSI THIERRY 3005 M V1 16
AUCUN
FRA TEAM KABBLOC 09:39:54 7.4

48 PELLENZ GAEL 3104 M SE 25
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:40:51 7.4

49 KUNCA LOIC 3066 M V1 17 A12242C VTCA FALCK
FRA AUCUN 09:40:59 7.4

50 CICLET PASCAL 3192 M V2 5
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:41:24 7.4

51 COURTOIS JEAN-MICHEL 3193 M V1 18
SKI CLUB CERNAY
FRA AUCUN 09:41:24 7.4

52 LAJOUX MORGAN 3116 M SE 26
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:42:21 7.4

53 GROHENS MATHIEU 3027 M V1 19
GROHENS
FRA AUCUN 09:44:13 7.4

54 BERNA MARIE 3197 F V1 3
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:48:06 7.3

55 BOURGUIGNON GUILLAUME 3118 M SE 27
TTW
FRA AUCUN 09:48:31 7.3

56 AMBERT NICOLAS 3153 M SE 28
AUCUN
FRA MULHOUSE OF RUNNING 09:48:35 7.3

57 COMAU OLIVIER 3033 M V1 20
AUCUN
FRA OLICOACHING 09:49:18 7.3

58 AFFHOLDER VINCENT ERNEST 3045 M SE 29
AUCUN
FRA LA CONFRÉRIE DU CHAUVE 09:52:27 7.3

59 POIRIER PIERRE 3075 M V1 21
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:53:22 7.3

60 DEMANET ALEXANDRE 3145 M SE 30
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:53:32 7.3

61 GEOFFROY MARC 3023 M SE 31
TRAILERS DE LA ROSE
FRA AUCUN 09:53:38 7.3

62 MAXANT EMILIEN 3187 M SE 32
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:53:46 7.3

63 DIPPERT JEROME 3230 M V1 22
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:54:21 7.3

64 POIROT JOHAN 3072 M SE 33
LA BRESSE TRIATHLON
FRA AUCUN 09:54:33 7.3

65 VOLLMAR BORIS 3107 M V1 23
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:54:53 7.3

66 CRISINEL ETIENNE 3031 M SE 34
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 09:55:25 7.3

67 BASTIEN CHARLES 3091 M SE 35
RUNNERS DE NAMBSHEIM
FRA AUCUN 09:56:25 7.2

68 DUPUY SEBASTIEN 3205 M SE 36
MULHOUSE OF RUNNING
FRA MULHOUSE OF RUNNING 09:56:35 7.2

69 MAHLER ANTOINE 3098 M SE 37 1366505 S/L ATHLE DOLLER 068048 FRA AUCUN 09:59:23 7.2

70 SCHNEIDER VINCENT 3022 M SE 38
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:02:54 7.2

71 MULLER JEROME 3009 M SE 39
COUREURS DE L'EICHELTHAL
FRA AUCUN 10:03:34 7.2

72 LABRUDE DAVID 3169 M SE 40
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:04:28 7.1

73 GIBOULET FRED 3078 M V1 24
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
FRA AUCUN 10:04:46 7.1

74 FABRY JEROME 3077 M V1 25
COUREURS DES REMPARTS CHATEL NOMEXY
FRA AUCUN 10:05:05 7.1

75 KEMPF JEAN MICHEL 3168 M V2 6
JEFFB TRAIL 0789201245 FRA AUCUN 10:05:09 7.1

76 RENARD ALEXANDRINE 3245 F SE 2 2037511 K RAID ARDENNES 008052 FRA AUCUN 10:05:20 7.1

77 AMET FRANCOIS-XAVIER 3123 M V1 26 1618652 S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE REMIREMONT 088003 FRA AUCUN 10:06:08 7.1

78 GILBART YOANN 3196 M SE 41 1785042 AC HUNINGUE 068025 FRA AUCUN 10:07:33 7.1

79 COULON JÉRÉMY 3030 M SE 42
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:08:28 7.1

80 RUGRAFF FRÉDÉRIC 3174 M V2 7
AUCUN
FRA CSC KRONENBOURG 10:10:43 7.1

81 DROUHIN DAVID 3113 M V1 27
TEAM MAENNELSTEIN
FRA TEAM MAENNELSTEIN 10:11:34 7.1

82 BARTH FRANCIS 3111 M SE 43 1961391 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAIL DU HAUT KOENIGSBOURG 067061 FRA TEAM MAENNELSTEIN 10:11:35 7.1

83 BARTH JEAN DANIEL 3112 M SE 44
TEAM MAENNELSTEIN
FRA AUCUN 10:11:37 7.1

84 BRACQ ALEXANDRE 3018 M SE 45
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:15:46 7

85 SEIDL FABIEN 3157 M SE 46 2006990 S/L FC GUEBWILLER 068046 FRA AUCUN 10:16:15 7

86 CHAUDEY THIBERY 3094 M SE 47 1955377 S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 088068 FRA AMB UGLOWSPORT VUZELIA 10:17:10 7

87 DORIN LOUIS 3082 M SE 48
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:17:13 7

88 HERRMANN SEBASTIEN 3063 M V1 28
AUCUN
FRA CE MILLIPORE 10:19:03 7

89 NEY EMMANUEL 3119 M V1 29
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:19:35 7

90 BENOIT SÉBASTIEN 3211 M SE 49
TEAM PICON
FRA AUCUN 10:20:57 7

91 DELAYE NICOLAS 3214 M SE 50 1818456 TR AILLEURS 088071 FRA AUCUN 10:21:00 7

92 DIETRICH YANN 3021 M V1 30
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:21:39 6.9

93 BENOIST JORIS 3006 M SE 51
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:24:12 6.9

94 BRIOTET FRANCK 3152 M V1 31
BRIOTET
FRA AUCUN 10:26:27 6.9

95 SOULLIERE JULIEN 3001 M SE 52
JEFFB TRAIL
FRA AUCUN 10:27:40 6.9

96 COUTAUD YANN 3128 M V1 32
CAP DINSHEIM &AER ERSTEIN
FRA AUCUN 10:28:02 6.9

97 STAEHLE ALBAN 3008 M V1 33 1679133 AS RIBEAUVILLE ATHLEROUTE 068042 FRA AS PATRIMOINE IMMOBILIER 10:32:16 6.8

98 HELLWEG WILFRID 3241 M V2 8
AUCUN
GER AUCUN 10:33:46 6.8

99 TERPEREAU DANIEL 3025 M V2 9 573211 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA JEFFB TRAIL 10:34:04 6.8

100 HEINRICH LUDOVIC 3054 M SE 53 1860753 S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH 068009 FRA AUCUN 10:34:36 6.8

101 CARVALHO VITOR 3050 M V2 10 146950 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 POR AUCUN 10:34:55 6.8

102 SCHLOSSER FRANK 3004 M V1 34 1461285 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 068027 FRA COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES 10:36:09 6.8

103 BURDET THIERRY 3198 M V1 35
NATURETRAIL KEMBS
FRA AUCUN 10:36:10 6.8

104 LALLEMENT CEDRIC 3065 M SE 54
SPIRIDON JOEUF
FRA AUCUN 10:36:21 6.8

105 GREIGERT DAVID 3099 M SE 55
GREIGERT
FRA AUCUN 10:36:39 6.8

106 KOESSLER ALEXANDRE 3122 M SE 56
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:36:50 6.8

107 PEDUZZI ANTOINE 3162 M ES 1
INFERNAL OLYMPIQUE TEAM BY PEDUZZI
FRA AUCUN 10:37:36 6.8

108 LECLEVE FRANÇOIS 3109 M V2 11
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:37:37 6.8

109 LUCAS ROMUALD 3189 M V1 36
AUCUN
BEL AUCUN 10:38:04 6.8

110 ECKEL CHRISTIAN 3029 M V2 12
AS LILLY
FRA AS LILLY 10:39:04 6.8

111 VAUTHIER JEAN MARC 3236 M V1 37
PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME
FRA AUCUN 10:39:47 6.8

112 BOHN JEAN-MARC 3132 M V2 13
D'RANNER
FRA AUCUN 10:41:06 6.7

113 LALLITI JULIA 3129 F V1 4
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:41:28 6.7

114 STOCKER GUILLAUME 3061 M SE 57
AUCUN
FRA CONSTELLIUM 10:46:34 6.7

115 WACHENHEIM PASCAL 3035 M V2 14
AUCUN
FRA SUPRA OBERNAI 10:47:12 6.7

116 BARTHELMEBS ALEXANDRE 3114 M V1 38
ASSOCIATION TRAIL DU HAUT KOENIGSBOURG
FRA AUCUN 10:48:38 6.7

117 GEORGÉ ÉDOUARD 3200 M V1 39
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:51:38 6.6

118 JOLY DIDIER 3084 M V1 40
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:52:10 6.6

119 SELVA PHILIPPE 3003 M V1 41
CAP DINSHEIM
FRA AUCUN 10:52:18 6.6

120 GANDON FRANK 3097 M V2 15
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:52:19 6.6

121 MANN NICOLAS 3100 M SE 58
D'RANNER
FRA AUCUN 10:52:31 6.6

122 LICKEL OLIVIER 3024 M V1 42
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:54:27 6.6

123 BESSOT VERONIQUE 3055 F V2 1 1008989 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 10:54:49 6.6

124 HERMANN JULIEN 3232 M SE 59
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:56:04 6.6

125 PECHENART MAXIME 3049 M SE 60 1536595 K RAID ARDENNES
FRA AUCUN 10:56:39 6.6

126 TROUILLET GAETAN 3016 M SE 61
OXYGÈNE68
FRA AUCUN 10:56:41 6.6

127 PHILIPPE GUILLAUME 3210 M SE 62 1731575 K RAID ARDENNES 008052 FRA AUCUN 10:56:42 6.6

128 LARTILLOT BRICE 3092 M SE 63
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 10:57:27 6.6

129 BAECHLER EMMANUEL 3096 M V1 43
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:04:09 6.5

130 LIEBENGUTH FRANCK 3150 M V2 16
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:05:30 6.5

131 MEYER LUDOVIC 3138 M SE 64
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:05:31 6.5

132 OLHAUSEN PHILIPPE 3212 M V1 44
BIE BOTE ORBEY 0683462512 FRA AUCUN 11:06:26 6.5

133 MEZIANE HAKIM 3053 M V2 17 406363 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA ASSOCIATION 11:07:05 6.5

134 BEAUD PHILIPPE 3134 M V2 18
SNAM
FRA AUCUN 11:08:18 6.5

135 KIRCHHOFFER MATHIEU 3037 M V1 45
TTW
FRA CLUB VOSGIEN SAINT AMARIN 11:09:17 6.5

136 GAILLARD THOMAS 3059 M SE 65
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:11:37 6.4

137 LUTZ CHRISTIAN 3043 M V1 46 310351800102 TRAILERS DE LA ROSE
FRA AUCUN 11:11:37 6.4

138 MENTZER PATRICK 3071 M V2 19
D'RANNER
FRA CONSTELLIUM 11:12:24 6.4

139 MEYER GILLES 3180 M V2 20 1739126 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 067044 FRA AUCUN 11:14:30 6.4

140 KNUCHEL CHRISTOPHE 3209 M V1 47
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:16:41 6.4

141 MARHIN LAURENT 3173 M V2 21 1938400 US TOUL ATHLETISME 054020 FRA AUCUN 11:17:33 6.4

142 RUBIO GILLES 3147 M V2 22
AUCUN
FRA RAME 11:17:52 6.4

143 COMTE DOMINIQUE 3002 M V2 23
JEFFB TRAIL
FRA AUCUN 11:19:26 6.4

144 HARTMANN STÉPHANE 3070 M V1 48
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:21:20 6.3

145 HACHIN FREDERIC 3185 M SE 66
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:22:52 6.3

146 KOPYLA ALEXANDRE 3240 M SE 67
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:24:44 6.3

147 BITSCH CHRISTOPHE 3239 M V2 24
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:27:03 6.3

148 MATHIEU ALBERT 3014 M V2 25
CAP DINSHEIM
FRA AUCUN 11:27:40 6.3

149 CANTALOUBE HERVE 3012 M V1 49
CAP DINSHEIM
FRA AUCUN 11:27:42 6.3

150 ZENGERLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 3216 M V1 50
ASCPA STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 11:28:10 6.3

151 FOHAL JEAN-LUC 3007 M V2 26
ETCHIEVRES
BEL AUCUN 11:29:40 6.3

152 WAECHTER LUCIE 3073 F SE 3 057_95956618 ALTITRAIL 057463240 FRA AUCUN 11:31:04 6.3

153 MOREAU DIDIER 3151 M V2 27
RTT
FRA AUCUN 11:31:05 6.3

154 DARON MICHAEL 3160 M V1 51
ARCH +32476750249 BEL TEAMESNIL 11:32:51 6.2

155 SCHIEBER ALAIN 3089 M V1 52 1720242 S/L US THANN ATHLETISME 068021 FRA AUCUN 11:35:17 6.2

156 VAN HAUTE CHRISTOPHE 3149 M V1 53
TRAIL ACTIVE BELGIUM
BEL TRAIL ACTIVE 11:35:50 6.2

157 DERUMAUX PIERRE 3233 M SE 68
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:38:36 6.2

158 WENDLING VINCENT 3167 M V1 54
QUATZ -TROTTERS
FRA AUCUN 11:39:02 6.2

159 BATTIST BRUNO 3051 M V3 1 1757676 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 11:39:13 6.2

160 SCHINDLER AURELIE 3124 F SE 4 A12837C ASPTT MULHOUSE
FRA AUCUN 11:39:42 6.2

161 MESSIO LAURENT 3143 M V1 55
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:41:25 6.2

162 VERON JEREMY 3166 M SE 69
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:42:27 6.1

163 CHEVANCE YANNICK 3069 M V1 56 1638371 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAIL DU HAUT KOENIGSBOURG 067061 FRA AUCUN 11:43:00 6.1

164 SUCKER CHARLES 3085 M V2 28 1638372 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAIL DU HAUT KOENIGSBOURG 067061 FRA AUCUN 11:43:00 6.1

165 NICOT FREDERIC 3052 M V1 57
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:43:00 6.1

166 KARLE THOMAS 3090 M V2 29
LT WERNAU
GER AUCUN 11:43:25 6.1

167 SCHALK HUBERT 3171 M V2 30
SCHALK
FRA AUCUN 11:44:48 6.1

168 ROBERT VINCENT 3188 M V1 58
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:45:47 6.1

169 HUART TEDDY 3108 M SE 70 1838773 K RAID ARDENNES 008052 FRA AUCUN 11:49:23 6.1

170 BAUMERT JULIEN 3013 M SE 71
ASCPA STRASBOURG
FRA AUCUN 11:50:10 6.1

171 HALBWAX JORDAN 3000 M V1 59
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 11:53:12 6.1

172 RIGAL JEAN-MARC 3032 M V2 31 289884 DOMONT ATHLETISME 095078 FRA AUCUN 12:00:21 6

173 CHURQUE STÉPHANE 3044 M V1 60
AUCUN
FRA OLICOACHING 12:01:54 6

174 MITKO PHILIPPE 3178 M SE 72
LES VOSGIRUNNERS
FRA AUCUN 12:03:36 6

175 LAURENT JOHANN 3186 M SE 73
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:06:21 5.9

176 HINTERLANG OLIVIER 3158 M V1 61
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:07:42 5.9

177 GUIDAT SOPHIE 3106 F SE 5
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:11:20 5.9

178 WALTER HENRI 3176 M SE 74
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:11:53 5.9

179 HOJA MIKAËL 3093 M V1 62
AUCUN
FRA OLICOACHING 12:14:36 5.9

180 COUSY GUY 3088 M V2 32
LES LIONS DE BELFORT
FRA AUCUN 12:16:14 5.9

181 ROEHRLE EUGEN 3221 M V2 33
AUCUN
GER AUCUN 12:17:41 5.9

182 SCHMUCK REGIS 3117 M SE 75
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:20:35 5.8

183 ADDESA SANDRO 3242 M V1 63
OXYGENE 68
FRA AUCUN 12:21:53 5.8

184 HENRY CATHERINE 3181 F V2 2
AUCUN 10555 FRA AUCUN 12:22:38 5.8

185 WEBER THIERRY 3237 M V1 64
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:25:52 5.8

186 VAUTHIER JEAN-CHARLES 3234 M V1 65
TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
FRA AUCUN 12:25:54 5.8

187 LINDENBECK CHRISTOF 3142 M V2 34
STOLPERTRUPPE WINSEN
GER AUCUN 12:27:18 5.8

188 SEITZ NOTGER 3101 M V1 66
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI
GER TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 12:36:10 5.7

189 HANOUZET JANY 3057 M V4 1 394270 ASM BAR-LE-DUC 055011 FRA AUCUN 12:36:23 5.7

190 ROHMER LAURENT 3041 M V2 35
ROSHEIM RUNNING
FRA AUCUN 12:37:27 5.7

191 APPEL FREDERIC 3190 M V1 67
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:44:54 5.6

192 WIOLAND PASCAL 3194 M V2 36 1618845 SUNDGAU OXYGENE 068051 FRA AUCUN 12:48:25 5.6

193 MARCOT ANTHONY 3177 M SE 76
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:48:25 5.6

194 PUGLISI NATHALIE 3199 F V1 5 489051 SUNDGAU OXYGENE 068051 FRA AUCUN 12:48:26 5.6

195 BARADEL SYLVIE 3222 F V1 6
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:48:57 5.6

196 BARET THIERRY 3110 M V1 68
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:51:11 5.6

197 MULLARTZ BERTRAND 3179 M V1 69
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 12:52:59 5.6

198 TARCY ARNAUD 3156 M V1 70
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:00:52 5.5

199 MULLER DOMINIQUE 3095 M V1 71
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:02:12 5.5

200 MOSSLER LAURENT 3163 M SE 77
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:06:14 5.5

201 BARTHELMEBS CAROLINE 3017 F V1 7
AUCUN
FRA JEFFB TRAIL 13:07:00 5.5

202 GILLMANN TOM 3155 M V2 37
LAZ SAARBRUECKEN
GER AUCUN 13:07:10 5.5

203 HOFMAN DOMINIQUE 3015 F V2 3 1143189 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 067044 FRA JEFFB TRAIL 13:08:04 5.5

204 CASTELLANE YVES 3175 M V2 38 1973069 CAN 0673643142 FRA MASCULIN 13:13:51 5.4

205 MEHL THIERRY 3226 M V2 39
AUCUN
FRA S&S 13:18:35 5.4

206 MICHEL SYLVAIN 3105 M V2 40
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE
FRA AUCUN 13:21:31 5.4

207 COMOLI DANIEL 3159 M V3 2
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:25:45 5.4

208 STEENKISTE NICO 3019 M V1 72
BATSTH
BEL AUCUN 13:26:30 5.4

209 HOUBRE DENIS 3164 M V1 73
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:27:43 5.3

210 SCHIFFMACHER MATHIEU 3227 M SE 78
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:33:50 5.3

211 CHIODINI JOHANN 3139 M SE 79
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:38:08 5.3

212 FLEITH DANIEL 3170 M SE 80
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:38:08 5.3

213 FLEITH MICHEL 3083 M V1 74
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:38:08 5.3

214 ASLAN ILKER 3086 M SE 81
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:51:15 5.2

215 WERLE SEBASTIEN 3219 M SE 82
LES BRAS CASSES
FRA AUCUN 13:55:07 5.2

216 BELFACI AHMED 3079 M V2 41 A13328C 0010218MV3FRA VCUS TRIATHLON
FRA ADMIN CLEAN 13:58:19 5.2

217 FESSLER VINCENT 3172 M V1 75
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 13:58:47 5.2

218 SONNTAG GILBERT 3068 M V2 42
AUCUN
FRA ASA ISL 14:00:45 5.1

219 LIN RAYMOND 3115 M V3 3
AUCUN 6498 FRA AUCUN 14:04:06 5.1

220 WEINBRENNER REMI 3074 M SE 83 057_95956619 ALTITRAIL 057463240 FRA AUCUN 14:05:40 5.1

221 ROMMELFANGEN MARC 3081 M V1 76
RUNNING TRAIL TERVILLE
FRA AUCUN 14:09:45 5.1

222 LAI THE PHONG 3133 M V1 77
AUCUN
FRA AUCUN 14:09:47 5.1

223 ZIMPFER VÉRONIQUE 3046 F V1 8
ASA ISL
FRA AUCUN 14:12:25 5.1

224 ZEH THIERRY 3042 M V2 43
ASA ISL 0682238113 FRA ISL 14:12:27 5.1